Välipäivän sprintti ma 2.7.2018, kisakylä, Kajaani -- TULOKSET



A-rata 4.3 km B-rata 3.4 km C-rata 2.0 km

A-rata 4.3 km

   1. Marko Vapa                  S-2000              20.36
   2. Samuli Salmenoja            MS Parma            21.22       +46
   3. Simon Gardner               Clyde               21.35       +59
   4. Eemeli Kokkonen             KaSu                21.51     +1.15
   5. Sampsa Lintunen             RaKaS               23.19     +2.43
   6. Kaj Raute                   Susi                23.31     +2.55
   7. Tuomas Hyyppä               KoS                 24.13     +3.37
   8. Tero Rannila                VetU                24.21     +3.45
   9. Florian Frizen              LYNX                25.04     +4.28
  10. Jouko Reponen               KaSu                25.14     +4.38
  11. Joona Viholainen            AnttU               25.17     +4.41
  12. Jukka Hakulinen             VeVe                25.35     +4.59
  13. Alon Kahana                 Israel              25.54     +5.18
  14. Timo Ruotsalainen           KuoSu               26.07     +5.31
  15. Jouni Kasurinen             KaiPr               26.15     +5.39
  16. Juha Nurminen               KaiKu               26.27     +5.51
  17. Jari Väisänen               RR                  26.28     +5.52
  18. Juha Tilli                  LYNX                27.06     +6.30
  19. Jorma Aherto                LS-37               27.20     +6.44
  20. Sauli Vänskä                KaiPr               27.30     +6.54
  21. Jani Honkanen               EsAk                27.38     +7.02
  22. Antti Pietikäinen                               27.41     +7.05
  23. Jukka Pukkinen                                  27.52     +7.16
  24. Petri Riutto                HU-46               28.16     +7.40
  25. Juho Pienimäki              PoRa                28.49     +8.13
  26. Eerika Riutto               HU-46               28.54     +8.18
  27. Lassi Hiltunen              KR                  29.03     +8.27
  28. Hannu Kortetjärvi           PäLuLu              29.18     +8.42
  29. Tiina Moilanen              SiiRa               30.01     +9.25
  30. Riikka Holm                 SiiRa               30.17     +9.41
  31. Tamara Khizhniak            Russia              30.21     +9.45
  32. Esko Turkka                 KS                  30.30     +9.54
  33. Seppo Varmavuo              RR                  30.35     +9.59
  34. Hannu Tiusanen              SaSu                30.36    +10.00
  35. Pekka Toppari               PuolRy              30.54    +10.18
  36. Essi Lotvonen               LaiVe               30.57    +10.21
  37. Marjut Lintunen             RaKaS               31.32    +10.56
  38. Arto Nummerla               MU                  31.41    +11.05
  39. Mikko Syrjälähti            RaVi                32.02    +11.26
  40. Kari Myllymäki              KoS                 32.07    +11.31
  41. Olli Koski                  KooVee              32.26    +11.50
  42. Reino Kurkela               OH                  32.30    +11.54
  43. Jorma Lappalainen           KaSu                32.36    +12.00
  44. Esa Korpela                 LappRi              33.01    +12.25
  45. Anne Honkanen               EsAk                33.29    +12.53
  46. Reijo HYvönen               KiurU               34.32    +13.56
  47. Pertti Lind                 KiurU               34.34    +13.58
  48. Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela      NiS                 34.57    +14.21
  49. Helinä Turtinen             KaiPr               35.12    +14.36
  50. Aatu Muhonen                Rasti-Jussit        36.01    +15.25
  51. Maija Käkelä                PuolRy              36.03    +15.27
  52. Jouni Muhonen               Rasti-Jussit        36.04    +15.28
  53. Mervi Aherto                LS-37               36.19    +15.43
  54. Martti Alanen               Rastikurikka        37.23    +16.47
  55. Aitan Kahana                Israel              39.59    +19.23
  56. Tuija Hakulinen             Hakuliset           40.20    +19.44
  57. Kirsi Viitanen              OH                  41.51    +21.15
  58. Hannele Uusitalo            LoiJa               45.18    +24.42
  59. Hanna Näpänkangas           KaSu                46.13    +25.37
  60. Pirjo Ketola                SalRe               51.11    +30.35
  61. Karita Pienimäki                              1.07.04    +46.28
  62. Eeva-Liisa Eskola ja Ismo Huhtala  YlKi       1.15.19    +54.43

A-rata 4.3 km B-rata 3.4 km C-rata 2.0 km

B-rata 3.4 km

   1. Jukka Kemppainen            KaSu                18.45
   2. Seppo Lamminmäki                                20.25     +1.40
   3. Tanja Rannila               VetU                20.30     +1.45
   4. Jaakko Päivike              RaPi                20.34     +1.49
   5. Maria Lerssi                EsAk                20.50     +2.05
   6. Mari Seppänen               OK 77               20.58     +2.13
   7. Ilmo Weide                  AnttU               21.31     +2.46
   8. Iida Varmavuo               RR                  21.32     +2.47
   9. Pekka Ilmakunnas            Pihkaniskat         21.43     +2.58
  10. Inka Joensivu               VaHa                22.23     +3.38
  11. Rasmus Ruusu                EsSu                22.32     +3.47
  12. Charlotta Wolff             OK Raaseborg        22.33     +3.48
  13. Oskari Rannila              VetU                22.52     +4.07
  14. Rauli Helkkula              TuMe                23.03     +4.18
  15. Juuso Suppa                                     23.05     +4.20
  16. Timo Pietikäinen            Pihkaniskat         23.42     +4.57
  17. Suvituuli Asikainen         KR                  23.45     +5.00
  18. Seppo Nurisalo              KoS                 23.58     +5.13
  19. Jouko Nurmiainen            OK Raaseborg        23.59     +5.14
  20. Nelly Sopanen               MaMa                24.03     +5.18
  21. Hennariikka Lonka           Kinttuviisas        24.17     +5.32
  22. Elisa Pirilä                MS Parma            24.20     +5.35
  23. Anna-Riitta Kottonen        Kinttuviisas        24.28     +5.43
  24. Virpi Tilli                 LYNX                24.30     +5.45
  25. Jenni_Riina_Joonas Korpela  LappRr              25.01     +6.16
  25. Jari Laakkonen                                  25.01     +6.16
  27. Juha Leinonen               KR                  25.31     +6.46
  28. Pauli Vilminko              SiSe                25.38     +6.53
  29. Emma Varmavuo               RR                  26.10     +7.25
  30. Elias Mäkelä                LYNX                26.31     +7.46
  31. Jukka Maijala                                   27.03     +8.18
  32. Elina Laakkonen             IF Brahe            27.11     +8.26
  33. Maaria Haikola              KaSu                27.37     +8.52
  34. Ilpo Kettunen               KR                  27.45     +9.00
  35. Ari Hellman                 MS Parma            27.49     +9.04
  36. Miika Konstari              JRV                 28.01     +9.16
  37. Kristiina Saari             KR                  28.11     +9.26
  38. Maija Varmavuo              RR                  28.19     +9.34
  39. Niklas Salonen              Rasti 88            28.25     +9.40
  40. Elina Rauhala               EsAk                28.26     +9.41
  41. Veli-Matti Ylönen           KS                  28.58    +10.13
  42. Oili Juutila                EsSu                29.27    +10.42
  43. Leena Koivuniemi            RaN                 29.34    +10.49
  44. Iida Nummela                MU                  30.00    +11.15
  45. Kari Varkila                KS                  30.09    +11.24
  46. Sara Kurth                  TP                  30.19    +11.34
  47. Aatu Peuraniemi             KaSu                30.25    +11.40
  48. Maaret Märsynaho            PuolRy              31.03    +12.18
  49. Kauko Keränen               UrjU                31.14    +12.29
  50. Ismo Mehtälä                HiKi                31.37    +12.52
  51. Pekka Vornanen              SuoVa               32.05    +13.20
  52. Päivi Varmavuo              RR                  33.21    +14.36
  53. Pekka Nurmiainen            KyS                 34.19    +15.34
  54. Seija Ilmakunnas            Pihkaniskat         34.51    +16.06
  55. Toivo Pelkonen              YlikNM              34.57    +16.12
  56. Ilkka Niemi                 EsSu                35.40    +16.55
  57. Paula Raudasvirta-Kurth     TP                  36.35    +17.50
  58. Mirja-Liisa Sulander        EE                  37.36    +18.51
  59. Titti Fritzen               LYNX                38.09    +19.24
  60. Jan Salminen                SOFS                41.05    +22.20
  61. Liina Hyyppä                KoS                 41.14    +22.29
  62. Minna Mäkinen               KeuKi               45.09    +26.24
  63. Mervi Heinonen              KR                  45.57    +27.12
  64. Hans Kienholz               Switzerland         52.01    +33.16
  65. Viljami Laitinen            S-Jkl             1.04.15    +45.30

A-rata 4.3 km B-rata 3.4 km C-rata 2.0 km

C-rata 2.0 km

   1. Samuli Ukkola                                   12.21
   2. Topias Mäkelä               LYNX                14.34     +2.13
   3. Matilda Myllymäki           KoS                 15.34     +3.13
   4. Kasper Joensivu             VaHa                15.47     +3.26
   5. Eero Hyvönen                PorvU               16.00     +3.39
   6. Unto Väisänen               SoJy                16.22     +4.01
   7. Tuukka Viinisalo            KR                  16.25     +4.04
   8. Veikka Viinisalo            KR                  17.45     +5.24
   9. Tatu Karvonen               KS                  17.46     +5.25
  10. Merja Myllys                LHR                 18.13     +5.52
  11. Paavo Partanen              HyRa                19.03     +6.42
  12. Toivo Ryyppö                RaKaS               19.04     +6.43
  13. Virva Paasikivi             HauSi               20.01     +7.40
  14. Reijo Puurunen              OuTa                20.03     +7.42
  15. Arttu Kettunen              KR                  20.26     +8.05
  16. Eemeli Friman               HyRa                21.19     +8.58
  17. Pentti Nevalainen           Rastikarhut         22.19     +9.58
  18. Leena Fredriksson                               23.17    +10.56
  19. Venla Hyvölä                KyS                 23.46    +11.25
  20. Aamu Pikkarainen            EsAk                23.55    +11.34
  21. Katri Rautiainen            TikSu               24.02    +11.41
  22. Eemil Nyström               KaSu                24.51    +12.30
  23. Arttu Juutila               EsSu                25.57    +13.36
  24. Sara Kettunen               KaSu                26.18    +13.57
  25. Heikki Sulander             EE                  27.19    +14.58
  26. Noora Konstari              JRV                 27.53    +15.32
  27. Mirja Oksanen                                   28.01    +15.40
  28. Tuula Vilminko              SiSe                28.44    +16.23
  29. Pekka Varho                 Rasti-Lukko         29.17    +16.56
  30. Pirjo Lähteenmäki           PR                  29.36    +17.15
  31. Aaro Jokelainen             KaSu                31.27    +19.06
  32. Elsa Nurmiainen             OK Raaseborg        34.25    +22.04
  33. Elmo Karvonen               KS                  35.51    +23.30
  34. Milja Hyyppä                KoS                 40.32    +28.11
  35. Alisa Hyyppä                KoS                 40.35    +28.14
  36. Venla Sistonen              KaSu                41.08    +28.47
  37. Sanja Jokelainen            KaSu                41.12    +28.51