Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

1.7.2018 päivä 1 / day 1

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H21E : 10,0 km

Started: 33, DNF: 1, DQ: 0

1.23Runesson JohanTampereen Pyrintö56:23
2.9Kratov OleksandrKoovee59:47+3:24
3.27Saari ToniVaajakosken Terä1:01:49+5:26
4.24Räsänen MarkusKalevan Rasti1:02:00+5:37
5.2Anttolainen AleksiLahden Suunnistajat-371:02:41+6:18
6.34Sulkula IlariVaajakosken Terä1:02:42+6:19
7.32Sorsa AleksiTampereen Pyrintö1:03:49+7:26
8.13Lakanen JaniKoovee1:03:57+7:34
9.3Huikko PetteriVaajakosken Terä1:03:58+7:35
10.28Saikko AnttiTampereen Pyrintö1:04:23+8:00
11.26Saari AkiVaajakosken Terä1:05:46+9:23
12.35Taanila VesaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:06:15+9:52
13.31Sopo AleksiKuopion Suunnistajat1:09:19+12:56
14.14Nenonen LauriKalevan Rasti1:09:49+13:26
15.25Saarela Ville-PetteriKeminmaan Urheilijat1:09:59+13:36
16.10Kronberg ChristianIF Femman1:10:44+14:21
17.1Aaltio AapoKuopion Suunnistajat1:11:50+15:27
18.5Hyppölä SampoKuopion Suunnistajat1:12:29+16:06
19.19Pohjola LauriSuunta Jyväskylä1:14:43+18:20
20.30Sipponen JerePaimion Rasti1:15:42+19:19
21.21Rissanen Jiri-PekkaKangasala SK1:19:37+23:14
22.18Parkkinen VilleIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:19:57+23:34
23.12Lahtinen TuomoLahden Suunnistajat-371:22:01+25:38
24.29Sankari MatiasLahden Suunnistajat-371:22:49+26:26
25.11Kronberg PatrickIF Femman1:23:32+27:09
26.16Ovaska JanneVehkalahden Veikot1:25:28+29:05
27.36Takanen LariVehkalahden Veikot1:29:06+32:43
28.33Suhonen Antto-IiroKuopion Suunnistajat1:29:21+32:58
29.20Rantala KalleHelsingin Suunnistajat1:29:27+33:04
30.39Zolkin IvanSotkamon Jymy1:33:40+37:17
31.37Tölli MarkoSuunta Jyväskylä1:59:37+1:03:14
32.6Inget Juha-MattiPudasjärven Urheilijat2:06:46+1:10:23
7Juopperi Sami-PetteriPellon PonsiDNF
8Koskinen RoopeKalevan RastiDNS
15Niemi ViliPaimion RastiDNS
22Rissanen Lari-AnttiSonkajärven PahkaDNS
38Valkonen LauriItä-Hämeen RastiDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D21E : 7,0 km

Started: 16, DNF: 1, DQ: 0

1.102Dambe IngaPaimion Rasti55:06
2.107Kaskinen MiraRastikarhut58:45+3:39
3.117Saarimäki HeiniAngelniemen Ankkuri1:02:10+7:04
4.114Rahko Saana-MariaSK Pohjantähti1:02:44+7:38
5.108Kauppinen SiljaKalevan Rasti1:02:51+7:45
6.104Heittola SatuRasti-Kurikka1:02:56+7:50
7.101Anttila LiisaKoovee1:03:37+8:31
8.105Heittola SuviRajamäen Rykmentti1:07:05+11:59
9.111Lohikainen MillaRastivarsat1:07:10+12:04
10.106Julkunen SonjaTurun Suunnistajat1:09:15+14:09
11.115Rajamäki NettaKalevan Rasti1:10:24+15:18
12.118Seppänen MariOK771:11:33+16:27
13.109Honkanen MiituKuopion Suunnistajat1:13:04+17:58
14.116Saarijärvi SallaRastikarhut1:19:14+24:08
15.110Lahtinen KatjaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:21:51+26:45
119Taanila MarjoKooveeDNF
113Moilanen AnnaKuopion SuunnistajatDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H20E : 8,0 km

Started: 15, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.218Väyrynen AnttiKymin Suunnistajat1:01:54
2.211Nokka AtteRasti 881:05:03+3:09
3.214Pousi JuhoVehkalahden Veikot1:05:24+3:30
4.202Husu MiikaLappeen Riento1:05:58+4:04
5.217Westerlund OtsoKoovee1:06:56+5:02
6.207Lindén MikaelKouvolan Suunnistajat1:08:10+6:16
7.213Pitkänen KonstaTampereen Pyrintö1:12:42+10:48
8.206Koirikivi RikuRasTiimi1:17:09+15:15
9.204Härkönen SamiOulun Tarmo1:17:48+15:54
10.210Nissinen VeetiPuolangan Ryhti1:21:46+19:52
11.209Määttä JuhoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:22:56+21:02
12.203Hyvönen RobertRasTiimi1:26:14+24:20
13.208Mäki JuhoRasti 881:30:59+29:05
14.201Holappa JoonaVesaisen Pojat1:38:57+37:03
15.205Kahana AlonIsrael1:54:38+52:44
212Pajukangas MikkoKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotDNS
215Rissanen Roni-VilleSonkajärven PahkaDNS
216Tiljander VilleHyvinkään RastiDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H18E : 7,5 km

Started: 30, DNF: 2, DQ: 0

1.322Peltola SamuliKeuruun Kisailijat53:13
2.328Silvennoinen OskariKalevan Rasti53:34+21
3.331Turkki EeroOlavin Rasti57:07+3:54
4.312Kyrönlahti TomiVihtavuoren Pamaus57:19+4:06
5.318Mannonen VilleHelsingin Suunnistajat58:51+5:38
6.303Haanpää KlausPaimion Rasti59:37+6:24
7.321Pasanen VilleKuopion Suunnistajat1:00:17+7:04
8.311Koivumäki OlliKokkolan Suunnistajat1:00:28+7:15
9.310Kinnunen ValtteriMäntsälän Urheilijat1:00:50+7:37
10.314Lepistö OskariMS Parma1:01:25+8:12
11.309Kankainen ValtteriSotkamon Jymy1:02:56+9:43
12.326Schüle JoelKoovee1:03:43+10:30
13.304Heiskanen TatuSonkajärven Pahka1:08:35+15:22
14.329Simonen MarkusKalevan Rasti1:11:29+18:16
15.301Arvela OskariLahden Suunnistajat-371:13:15+20:02
16.332Ushakov MikhailRussia1:15:23+22:10
17.320Partanen LauriHyvinkään Rasti1:16:27+23:14
18.319Mochalov DaniilRussia1:19:28+26:15
19.330Takanen AaroVehkalahden Veikot1:20:59+27:46
20.333Zhistin FedorRussia1:22:39+29:26
21.308Kangas JuhoLapuan Virkiä1:24:10+30:57
22.317Malinen HannuKuhmon Peurat1:24:58+31:45
23.323Pkin ArtemRussia1:26:38+33:25
24.324Päivike JaakkoRastiPiikkiö1:31:21+38:08
25.313Laitinen VerttiKoovee1:33:31+40:18
26.306Hirvilammi KalleRasti 881:33:48+40:35
27.327Shnoro MatiasSonkajärven Pahka1:39:46+46:33
28.315Lerssi MitriKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot2:21:19+1:28:06
302Florström DennisEspoon AkillesDNF
305Hiltunen JuhoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatDNF
307Husu EekaSK VuoksiDNS
316Maijala MatiasLapin VeikotDNS
325Raitola SamiEspoon SuuntaDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H16E : 5,9 km

Started: 36, DNF: 0, DQ: 1

1.410Korhonen EetuSK Vuoksi44:13
2.409Karttila AleksiMS Parma44:57+44
3.406Hamppu AntonHelsingin Suunnistajat47:18+3:05
4.430Salonen SeetiValkeakosken Haka47:27+3:14
5.429Rousku SamuliMS Parma49:06+4:53
6.415Mbembela KarimLynx50:42+6:29
7.432Sorsa AnttiEspoon Suunta51:18+7:05
8.419Nieminen JuhoTampereen Pyrintö51:39+7:26
9.425Rantala ValtteriKalvolan Keihäs51:58+7:45
10.412Laaksonen EmilEspoon Suunta54:09+9:56
11.418Määttälä MikkoEspoon Suunta55:45+11:32
12.411Kupiainen TuukkaTampereen Pyrintö56:07+11:54
13.404Aumo OskariKalvolan Keihäs57:04+12:51
14.422Olkkonen ViliKangasala SK58:35+14:22
15.427Rissanen Erno-KalleSonkajärven Pahka58:52+14:39
16.403Alajoutsi OliverKoovee59:19+15:06
17.436Tiainen PietuNivalan Suunnistajat59:31+15:18
18.401Aaltonen TatuLynx59:34+15:21
19.435Tiainen OlliEspoon Suunta1:00:13+16:00
20.439Välimaa AleksiRasti 881:01:11+16:58
21.420Nolvi JoonaRastikarhut1:01:18+17:05
22.440Hyvönen JerryKuopion Suunnistajat1:02:19+18:06
23.421Oikkonen SeveriOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:02:31+18:18
24.438Vaherlehto EemiEspoon Akilles1:03:19+19:06
25.417Mäenpää MatiasTampereen Pyrintö1:04:52+20:39
26.423Passila MiikaHollolan Urheilijat -461:05:05+20:52
27.408Igrunov VasilyRussia1:05:22+21:09
28.407Hämäläinen KasperiKuopion Suunnistajat1:05:43+21:30
29.434Tamminen KasperiLuumäen Rasti1:15:44+31:31
30.433Säyriö JyriKouvolan Suunnistajat1:19:15+35:02
31.426Riissanen MiskaEspoon Akilles1:20:15+36:02
32.431Similä SeveriSK Pohjantähti1:21:56+37:43
33.416Mutikainen LeeviRasti-Jussit1:24:21+40:08
34.428Ristimäki VäinöHelsingin Suunnistajat1:45:09+1:00:56
35.413Laatu AnttiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:52:45+1:08:32
402Alajoutsi JasperKooveeDQ
424Raasakka JussiEspoon SuuntaDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D20E : 5,3 km

Started: 22, DNF: 2, DQ: 0

1.515Pylvänäinen HennaKouvolan Suunnistajat44:47
2.522Viholainen ElisaSuunta Jyväskylä48:59+4:12
3.514Niva SaraSK Pohjantähti53:34+8:47
4.523Havula Moona-SusannaKeski-Karjalan Rasti54:54+10:07
5.504Hirvonen EllaKeski-Karjalan Rasti56:17+11:30
6.519Tanskanen AnniIisalmen Visa56:30+11:43
7.518Sopo AnnikaKuopion Suunnistajat57:26+12:39
8.512Matilainen AnnikaHelsingin Suunnistajat58:14+13:27
9.513Nenonen LiisaSK Vuoksi58:34+13:47
10.517Ruoti RoosaVehkalahden Veikot59:02+14:15
11.521Tuominen KristaLahden Suunnistajat-371:00:57+16:10
12.509Kovanen MaijuSuunta Jyväskylä1:02:22+17:35
13.505Juntunen JohannaIin Yritys1:03:42+18:55
14.516Ruokolainen JenniRasti-Pielinen1:04:41+19:54
15.507Kangas EmmaLapuan Virkiä1:06:10+21:23
16.506Juopperi Sini-PauliinaLapin Veikot1:07:41+22:54
17.520Tolonen SirjeLänsi-Rajan Rasti1:09:27+24:40
18.502Harju MoonaPudasjärven Urheilijat1:15:26+30:39
19.510Kurikkala EevaKalajoen Junkkarit1:24:07+39:20
20.503Heikkinen SanniHelsingin Suunnistajat1:25:59+41:12
501Aumo KatariinaKalvolan KeihäsDNF
508Kontkanen RonjaKangasala SKDNF

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D18E : 5,3 km

Started: 29, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.607Karjalainen MikaelaJämsän Retki-Veikot47:30
2.614Laaksoviita VeeraSuomussalmen Rasti48:34+1:04
3.621Nygård MetteSuunta Jyväskylä52:38+5:08
4.631Turakainen VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat52:39+5:09
5.623Ovaska JenniVehkalahden Veikot54:32+7:02
6.612Kurth SaraTampereen Pyrintö56:48+9:18
6.633Ylikangas PinjaKokkolan Suunnistajat56:48+9:18
8.626Ruoti MiinaVehkalahden Veikot58:14+10:44
9.604Goman AnnaVesaisen Pojat59:49+12:19
10.608Keränen SaimiRasti-Hyry1:01:07+13:37
11.613Kuusisto IdaliinaKoovee1:02:12+14:42
12.624Pellonperä SofiaEspoon Suunta1:02:44+15:14
13.606Isojärvi JohannaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:04:47+17:17
14.620Niva HeiniSK Pohjantähti1:05:32+18:02
15.605Harjula TanjaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:07:45+20:15
16.625Portimojärvi SaanaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:10:43+23:13
17.618Lohikainen EveliinaRastivarsat1:11:07+23:37
18.629Suntioinen ElliEspoon Suunta1:11:25+23:55
19.622Oikkonen SanniOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:13:08+25:38
20.616Laitinen EmiliaVehkalahden Veikot1:13:39+26:09
21.610Korhonen EssiSK Vuoksi1:14:18+26:48
22.628Sankelo LottaSK Pohjantähti1:14:30+27:00
23.611Kovanen AnuVihtavuoren Pamaus1:14:36+27:06
24.609Kiiskinen ElisaSotkamon Jymy1:15:19+27:49
25.617Lebedenko AleksandraRussia1:16:49+29:19
26.627Saarinen AnuRasti 881:22:01+34:31
27.603Doroguntseva VarvaraRussia1:27:58+40:28
28.632Vasileva SvetlanaRussia1:39:45+52:15
29.602Bartholdi JessicaEspoon Akilles1:49:54+1:02:24
615Laine RoosaEspoon SuuntaDNS
619Määttänen MariaEspoon SuuntaDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D16E : 4,9 km

Started: 42, DNF: 0, DQ: 3

1.736Salmia TessaMS Parma45:46
2.731Raasakka LiisaEspoon Suunta46:38+52
3.720Lehtonen MaijuLahden Suunnistajat-3752:17+6:31
4.705Hoskari MariaRastiketut52:40+6:54
5.717Kytäjä NeaLynx53:31+7:45
6.713Konstari ElenaJämsän Retki-Veikot54:58+9:12
7.718Kärnä NinaSonkajärven Pahka55:38+9:52
8.735Saarinen SiniRasti 8855:42+9:56
9.727Ojanaho Ansa-LottaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura56:31+10:45
10.725Norrbacka SallaHyvinkään Rasti56:51+11:05
11.738Saraniemi IidaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura57:29+11:43
12.707Joensivu InkaValkeakosken Haka57:37+11:51
13.719Lauri SiljaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura58:10+12:24
14.724Neuvonen VenlaLuumäen Rasti58:34+12:48
15.716Kuusinen SaanaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat58:56+13:10
16.709Jäkälä HanneSK Vuoksi59:09+13:23
17.741Valtonen EssiMS Parma59:30+13:44
18.744Viippola VenlaOulun Tarmo1:00:00+14:14
19.710Kankainen VenlaSotkamon Jymy1:02:45+16:59
20.743Varmavuo EmmaRajamäen Rykmentti1:02:52+17:06
21.730Pääkkönen NeaKuhmon Peurat1:06:50+21:04
22.723Mattinen LottaJoutsenon Kullervo1:06:53+21:07
23.704Holopainen OiliSuunta 20001:07:28+21:42
24.712Kiljunen EmmiLahden Suunnistajat-371:11:47+26:01
25.745Viitasaari LiinaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:12:25+26:39
26.726Nurmilaukas IirisLuumäen Rasti1:12:49+27:03
27.733Rasimus SiiriSuunta Jyväskylä1:13:04+27:18
28.702Haapasalo HeidiSK Pohjantähti1:14:38+28:52
29.708Juntunen MarikkiKalevan Rasti1:16:09+30:23
30.706Hyyppä MiljaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:16:42+30:56
31.739Tiljander VenlaHyvinkään Rasti1:18:06+32:20
32.734Saarinen SilvaMäntsälän Urheilijat1:19:48+34:02
33.742Vanhatalo SallaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:23:07+37:21
34.728Peltola EevaLapuan Virkiä1:24:47+39:01
35.722Loukusa IinaIisu1:30:48+45:02
36.703Halonen Aada-LoviisaKuopion Suunnistajat1:31:06+45:20
37.737Sankelo EmmaSK Pohjantähti1:40:15+54:29
38.714Kontkanen IdaKangasala SK1:52:42+1:06:56
39.740Triipponen VanniKuhmon Peurat2:07:21+1:21:35
715Kuokka Iida-LiisaIisalmen VisaDQ
729Portimojärvi Emma-LeenaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraDQ
732Rannila VenlaVetelin UrheilijatDQ
721Leppäsalmi SaraKeuruun KisailijatDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H21A : 9,5 km

Started: 18, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.1019Teivaanmäki PekkaKeuruun Kisailijat1:18:16
2.1013Lahtinen AtteHelsingin Suunnistajat1:20:27+2:11
3.1001Borevich AlexanderRussia1:22:13+3:57
4.1009Järvinen SeppoAsikkalan Raikas1:22:32+4:16
5.1012Kokkila VilleEspoon Suunta1:24:14+5:58
6.1006Huomolin VilleLappeen Riento1:26:15+7:59
7.1011Kohvakka IlkkaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:30:33+12:17
8.1020Vainiomäki MarkusSuunta-Sepot1:30:41+12:25
9.1017Räisänen HarriKiimingin Urheilijat1:31:49+13:33
10.1004Hietala EsaPudasjärven Urheilijat1:32:48+14:32
10.1008Juntunen Jukka-PekkaKuhmon Peurat1:32:48+14:32
12.1005Hirvonen Olli-PetteriRastivarsat1:35:19+17:03
13.1015Pörsti MarkusSiilin Rasti1:40:52+22:36
14.1007Hyyppä JarmoSK Pohjantähti1:41:00+22:44
15.1016Rintanen MarkoMesikämmenet1:49:42+31:26
16.1002Ervasti SamuliKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:50:57+32:41
17.1018Salo AleksiSiilin Rasti1:53:54+35:38
18.1021Saarijärvi EsaPellon Ponsi2:10:55+52:39

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H21AL : 6,4 km

Started: 33, DNF: 0, DQ: 1

1.1044Istolahti JaakkoKangasala SK44:22
2.1058Saari PetriVaajakosken Terä44:29+7
3.1059Saikko VilleLappeen Riento45:13+51
4.1056Repo VilleVehkalahden Veikot45:50+1:28
5.1063Turpeinen AnttiVihtavuoren Pamaus45:56+1:34
6.1064Vilska KimmoRajamäen Rykmentti46:15+1:53
7.1053Luoma VilleHiidenkiertäjät47:32+3:10
8.1039Hemminki AnttiRasti-Kurikka48:18+3:56
9.1062Taanila HenriIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima48:27+4:05
10.1054Päivärinta JuhaniKiimingin Urheilijat48:59+4:37
11.1057Räty HarriHiidenkiertäjät49:20+4:58
12.1032Aikio SanteriKuusamon Erä-Veikot50:02+5:40
13.1043Isokoski TeppoKokkolan Suunnistajat52:26+8:04
14.1033Alasuvanto JoniKalajoen Junkkarit53:03+8:41
15.1040Huuha AleksiOulaisten Huima55:28+11:06
16.1035Alasuvanto MikkoKalajoen Junkkarit59:49+15:27
17.1038Glad VilleKemiön Kiilat59:50+15:28
18.1034Alasuvanto MattiKalajoen Junkkarit1:00:57+16:35
19.1037Asmundela JukkaSiilin Rasti1:03:08+18:46
20.1036Asikainen VesaKalajoen Junkkarit1:03:28+19:06
21.1046Kalapudas KalleNastolan Terä1:06:07+21:45
22.1060Seppänen MikaVaalan Karhu1:06:21+21:59
23.1047Karvonen VilleSomeron Esa1:06:36+22:14
24.1066Kanniainen TomiPuolangan Ryhti1:06:38+22:16
25.1055Rantala TommiSuunta Jyväskylä1:08:51+24:29
26.1048Kesälä MikkoHollolan Urheilijat -461:09:10+24:48
27.1049Kiviniemi HannuLapuan Virkiä1:10:10+25:48
28.1052Lintula TapaniKärsämäen Kataja1:10:50+26:28
29.1045Juote JuhoSomeron Esa1:12:26+28:04
30.1041Hyttinen OssiIisalmen Visa1:15:40+31:18
31.1050Korhonen JoniSotkamon Jymy1:17:57+33:35
32.1065Ylönen Veli-MattiKouvolan Suunnistajat2:20:39+1:36:17
1051Korpinen Olli-JussiAnttolan UrheilijatDQ
1042Hämäläinen VilleVaasan SuunnistajatDNS
1061Shnoro ToniSonkajärven PahkaDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H21B : 6,2 km

Started: 5, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.2006Reiniharju JuhoVaalan Karhu1:07:32
2.2003Kilpeläinen MattiKuhmon Peurat1:21:14+13:42
3.2005Palola AleksiMaarian Mahti1:23:58+16:26
4.2002Karhumäki MattiKuoreveden Kärki1:34:11+26:39
5.2001Kahana AmitIsrael2:09:29+1:01:57
2004Molnár DánielRastivarsatDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H35A : 8,6 km

Started: 20, DNF: 0, DQ: 2

1.1098Pukema Hannu-PekkaRajamäen Rykmentti59:15
2.1095Liukkonen MattiRajamäen Rykmentti1:03:52+4:37
3.1091Lassila MikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:10:24+11:09
4.1099Rautanen MikaTuupovaaran Sepot1:13:00+13:45
5.1080Honkonen AtteHyvinkään Rasti1:13:36+14:21
6.1087Kivelä MarkoVihtavuoren Pamaus1:15:04+15:49
7.1089Kuopus SauliPudasjärven Urheilijat1:15:37+16:22
8.1093Lepistö MikkoHauhon Sisu1:15:51+16:36
9.1079Aaltonen VesaIF Brahe1:16:21+17:06
10.1094Lindberg LauriHauhon Sisu1:16:27+17:12
11.1092Lehtonen PasiHauhon Sisu1:18:57+19:42
12.1096Pesola PasiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:20:05+20:50
13.1086Ketola MikkoSaarijärven Pullistus1:24:46+25:31
14.1088Koljonen JouniVaalan Karhu1:26:06+26:51
15.1085Kalapudas AnttiAlatornion Pirkat1:32:46+33:31
16.1097Pohjola JukkaHauhon Sisu1:38:38+39:23
17.1083Ikola JuhaniSuunta Jurva1:39:12+39:57
18.1082Hyvärinen KimmoVihtavuoren Pamaus2:15:07+1:15:52
1084Jääskeläinen HenriSiilin RastiDQ
1090Lassila JussiPitäjänmäen TarmoDQ
1102Väyrynen KimmoJuuan JänneDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H35AL : 5,4 km

Started: 13, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.2031Huikuri MikkoKalevan Rasti51:50
2.2020Karetjoki JouniLahden Suunnistajat-3755:28+3:38
3.2024Puurunen OlliOulun Tarmo56:05+4:15
4.2026Riissanen TimoKalevan Rasti57:50+6:00
5.2017Himanen OlliKuopion Suunnistajat58:20+6:30
6.2019Kankaanpää JuhaLaihian Luja59:34+7:44
7.2018Hänninen JanneSallan Karhut1:00:38+8:48
8.2027Ristimäki TapioHelsingin Suunnistajat1:01:22+9:32
9.2023Nevalainen VilleRasti-Hyry1:01:52+10:02
10.2030Suntioinen VilleKarkki-Rasti1:03:25+11:35
11.2021Kosenius JussiRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:04:43+12:53
12.2022Multala TuomasRajamäen Rykmentti1:13:32+21:42
13.2029Ruotsalainen JesseJämsän Retki-Veikot1:24:23+32:33
2025Rantanen JouniHyvinkään RastiDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H40A : 8,0 km

Started: 29, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.1144Weckman JanneVehkalahden Veikot56:22
2.1126Liuha JarkkoKangasala SK59:05+2:43
3.1131Pikkarainen ToniEspoon Akilles1:00:46+4:24
4.1120Kallio KariKoovee1:01:24+5:02
5.1119Joensivu JanneValkeakosken Haka1:03:06+6:44
6.1115Fränti JuhaRasti-Kurikka1:03:48+7:26
7.1128Mäkäräinen JouniSK Pohjantähti1:04:13+7:51
8.1136Saarilaakso MikoLappeen Riento1:04:16+7:54
9.1118Härkönen MikoSotkamon Jymy1:04:35+8:13
10.1140Sillanpää SampoLynx1:05:06+8:44
11.1125Liuha JariVihtavuoren Pamaus1:07:05+10:43
12.1133Riissanen JaniEspoon Akilles1:07:10+10:48
13.1137Salomäki JanneHyvinkään Rasti1:07:17+10:55
14.1132Rautanen MarkoTuupovaaran Sepot1:07:18+10:56
15.1129Määttä JariKemijärven Urheilijat1:09:20+12:58
16.1123Kuronen TommiJämsän Retki-Veikot1:10:32+14:10
17.1143Vainiomäki SamuelSuunta-Sepot1:10:48+14:26
18.1145Väänänen JussiRasti-Pielinen1:14:50+18:28
19.1117Hyyppä TuomasKokkolan Suunnistajat1:14:55+18:33
20.1139Sarkkinen TimoLahden Taimi1:17:12+20:50
21.1121Kiintola JarnoKouvolan Suunnistajat1:19:17+22:55
22.1135Saarijärvi ErkkiSiilin Rasti1:26:01+29:39
23.1134Saari AnttiSiilin Rasti1:28:01+31:39
24.1127Myllymäki KariKokkolan Suunnistajat1:30:48+34:26
25.1130Partanen TapaniHyvinkään Rasti1:34:53+38:31
26.1122Kokkoniemi TeroRasTiimi1:35:00+38:38
27.1116Heikkinen Jussi-PekkaSotkamon Jymy1:37:56+41:34
28.1138Samposalo KaiTampereen Pyrintö1:42:58+46:36
29.1141Similä JouniSK Pohjantähti1:46:01+49:39
1124Köngäs TeemuSotkamon JymyDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H40AL : 5,4 km

Started: 23, DNF: 1, DQ: 0

1.2060Silvonen TomiLahden Suunnistajat-3745:56
2.2065Nissilä JukkaKalajoen Junkkarit46:03+7
3.2054Nivukoski JanneYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet50:21+4:25
4.2042Anttonen JariSuomussalmen Rasti50:24+4:28
5.2063Venho MikaMaarian Mahti51:36+5:40
6.2044Jalonen RauliMS Parma51:49+5:53
7.2058Raute KajSuomusjärven Sisu52:45+6:49
8.2056Pohjola MikkoLynx56:34+10:38
9.2049Kuusisto TatuMS Parma57:00+11:04
10.2064Åberg JanneHyvinkään Rasti57:17+11:21
11.2045Juutila JuhaEspoon Suunta57:37+11:41
12.2059Rinta ToniKoskelankylän Riento58:21+12:25
13.2043Hamppu AlekseiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:05:06+19:10
14.2048Kiiskinen VesaSotkamon Jymy1:06:55+20:59
15.2051Mutikainen PasiRasti-Jussit1:07:11+21:15
16.2046Kaartinen MikkoKeski-Karjalan Rasti1:09:16+23:20
17.2062Tanhua JukkaTampereen Pyrintö1:13:00+27:04
18.2050Lepistö LasseHauhon Sisu1:16:06+30:10
19.2061Takkinen SauliEspoon Akilles1:18:30+32:34
20.2047Kantelinen TeemuHyvinkään Rasti1:22:51+36:55
21.2055Olkkonen Tomi-PekkaKangasala SK1:27:57+42:01
22.2052Mäkelä Pasi-MarkusSotkamon Jymy1:48:39+1:02:43
2057Pääkkönen MikkoKuhmon PeuratDNF

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H45A : 7,3 km

Started: 37, DNF: 1, DQ: 0

1.2114Ylikangas EskoKokkolan Suunnistajat53:54
2.2113Vaherlehto TuomasEspoon Akilles56:46+2:52
3.2101Niemelä HannuSK Pohjantähti57:51+3:57
4.2086Kettunen HeikkiVihtavuoren Pamaus59:45+5:51
5.2104Romppainen PasiHyvinkään Rasti1:01:30+7:36
6.2108Saarinen SauliMäntsälän Urheilijat1:01:51+7:57
7.2083Karttila JussiMS Parma1:03:11+9:17
8.2102Oja HannuKalajoen Junkkarit1:04:00+10:06
9.2078Freeman JoniLeppävaaran Sisu1:05:49+11:55
10.2080Haapasalo JarmoSK Pohjantähti1:06:25+12:31
11.2079Grankull KennethIK Kronan1:06:55+13:01
12.2088Korhonen MikaSK Vuoksi1:07:26+13:32
13.2095Köngäs LasseOulun Tarmo1:07:48+13:54
14.2107Rönkä TeroPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:07:55+14:01
15.2105Ruokolainen JouniRasti-Pielinen1:08:24+14:30
16.2111Tonder MikaSK Vuoksi1:08:50+14:56
17.2099Mulari ValtteriPaimion Rasti1:10:19+16:25
18.2082Hiltula HannuPudasjärven Urheilijat1:10:57+17:03
19.2091Kuosmanen TeroRasti-Hyry1:11:30+17:36
20.2100Neuvonen JanneLuumäen Rasti1:12:22+18:28
21.2081Helander MikaMS Parma1:14:42+20:48
22.2098Mauriala JarmoKoovee1:15:50+21:56
23.2109Salonen MikaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:18:59+25:05
24.2103Päivike JohanRastiPiikkiö1:19:59+26:05
25.2093Kuusikko MarkoSaloisten Reipas1:21:07+27:13
26.2087Kinnunen JanneSuomussalmen Rasti1:22:25+28:31
27.2096Liitiäinen PasiOK Trian1:23:31+29:37
28.2112Uusi-Pietilä JanneRasti-Lukko1:24:08+30:14
29.2092Kuosmanen TuomoPihkaniskat1:28:24+34:30
30.2094Kuusisto SeppoKoovee1:28:49+34:55
31.2097Loukusa MarkkuIisu1:31:33+37:39
32.2090Kujanpää MarkoAlajärven Ankkurit1:37:05+43:11
33.2085Kela MarkoOulun Reipas1:40:51+46:57
34.2106Ruotsalainen TimoKuopion Suunnistajat1:45:56+52:02
35.2089Koskinen PasiRasti-Nokia1:55:12+1:01:18
36.2077Alajoutsi JukkaKoovee2:24:34+1:30:40
2110Sorsa UrpoSotkamon JymyDNF

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H45AL : 4,9 km

Started: 31, DNF: 1, DQ: 0

1.2149Peltola MattiKeuruun Kisailijat35:11
2.2158Westerholm LasseVesaisen Pojat39:26+4:15
3.2137Lehtonen TimoLahden Suunnistajat-3742:03+6:52
4.2144Nikkinen JyrkiEspoon Akilles43:04+7:53
5.2138Loukkalahti MikaRajamäen Rykmentti44:34+9:23
6.2130Kauppila TimoSaloisten Reipas44:49+9:38
7.2140Malinen Juha-MikaelKalevan Rasti45:01+9:50
8.2147Pahkamäki PekkaSuunta Jyväskylä45:25+10:14
9.2156Tanhua HeikkiKymin Suunnistajat45:28+10:17
10.2141Malinen MikaHelsingin Suunnistajat46:59+11:48
11.2157Tähtinen VesaPäijät-Rasti47:20+12:09
12.2152Saarijärvi AriSuunta-Sepot48:34+13:23
13.2128Holappa HannuVesaisen Pojat49:21+14:10
14.2134Kyrönlahti MattiVihtavuoren Pamaus51:45+16:34
15.2131Koirikivi VesaRasTiimi52:49+17:38
16.2159Väisänen JariRajamäen Rykmentti52:56+17:45
17.2150Pohjola Olli-PekkaTampereen Pyrintö53:14+18:03
18.2139Lång PekkaKuopion Suunnistajat53:29+18:18
19.2146Nurmiainen JoukoOK Raseborg53:33+18:22
20.2129Kankainen JanneSotkamon Jymy57:11+22:00
21.2135Laitinen KariSavon Suunta59:07+23:56
22.2145Niva PasiLaitasaaren Veto1:01:01+25:50
23.2154Santapakka PasiHimangan Urheilijat1:03:06+27:55
24.2155Sinisammal TommiJämsän Retki-Veikot1:03:07+27:56
25.2136Lehtinen JussiItä-Hämeen Rasti1:07:28+32:17
26.2133Kurikkala Olli-PekkaKalajoen Junkkarit1:10:52+35:41
27.2148Passinen JaakkoEspoon Suunta1:13:00+37:49
28.2142Molin MikaRastihaukat1:33:32+58:21
29.2153Salonen JarmoJämsän Retki-Veikot1:33:42+58:31
30.2151Raitola MikaEspoon Suunta1:55:02+1:19:51
2132Kokko TimoMS ParmaDNF
2143Määttä JanneRasti-HyryDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H50A : 6,4 km

Started: 43, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.2203Parkkinen KeijoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet43:59
2.2186Karppinen TimoSK Pohjantähti44:41+42
3.2211Sivill TimoVaajakosken Terä48:22+4:23
4.2219Vuorenpää AsmoLaitilan Jyske49:59+6:00
5.2204Partanen JuhaRasti-Hyry50:30+6:31
6.2180Huostila MarkkuLammin Säkiä52:12+8:13
7.2184Kahiala JariPihkaniskat53:01+9:02
8.2194Kälviäinen SamiHelsingin Suunnistajat53:38+9:39
9.2200Malinen JuhaKalevan Rasti53:57+9:58
10.2185Karjalainen AnssiSotkamon Jymy54:15+10:16
11.2209Savolainen JouniSK Pohjantähti55:24+11:25
12.2192Korhonen TeemuSK Vuoksi55:32+11:33
13.2205Peltoniemi VesaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot56:56+12:57
14.2174Autero JanneRasti-Nokia57:20+13:21
15.2178Heinilä HannuRastivarsat57:38+13:39
16.2214Tilli JuhaLynx58:03+14:04
17.2220Ylä-Oijala PasiKeravan Urheilijat58:04+14:05
18.2189Kemppainen VesaIisu58:43+14:44
19.2212Thitz EeroSavon Suunta59:21+15:22
20.2193Kuusinen PetriHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat59:42+15:43
21.2187Kauppila SamppaOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura1:00:23+16:24
22.2213Tiainen HannuNivalan Suunnistajat1:00:43+16:44
23.2177Haanpää KariPaimion Rasti1:01:38+17:39
24.2190Kiljunen JuhaLahden Suunnistajat-371:01:51+17:52
25.2207Pihala MikaRasti-Lukko1:02:23+18:24
26.2176Forsberg MattiSäyneisen Salpa1:03:55+19:56
27.2196Lauri HannuOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:03:56+19:57
28.2208Ruuska VesaKangasala SK1:04:08+20:09
29.2217Vidqvist JouniTurun Metsänkävijät1:04:27+20:28
30.2218Viitasaari TommiKokkolan Suunnistajat1:06:19+22:20
31.2202Ojalainen JormaSK Vuoksi1:08:42+24:43
32.2210Sillanpää KariMaarian Mahti1:09:42+25:43
33.2215Valtonen KimmoMS Parma1:10:55+26:56
34.2188Kauppila TuomasOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura1:11:39+27:40
35.2191Koistinen PasiNastolan Terä1:17:10+33:11
36.2197Leivo JariRasti-Pielinen1:18:51+34:52
37.2201Nurminen JuhaKajaanin Kuohu1:19:45+35:46
38.2198Lintunen PetteriSiilin Rasti1:22:05+38:06
39.2175Autio RaunoKarkki-Rasti1:26:52+42:53
40.2221Pääkkönen JarmoKiimingin Urheilijat1:29:37+45:38
41.2173Aronen MattiIisalmen Visa1:29:54+45:55
42.2199Lohikainen TimoRastivarsat1:39:49+55:50
43.2183Kahana AitanIsrael2:54:48+2:10:49
2195Köyvönen KimmoMaarian MahtiDNS
2206Pietikäinen TimoPihkaniskatDNS
2216Veijola SeppoIin YritysDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H50AL : 4,7 km

Started: 28, DNF: 0, DQ: 1

1.3010Jokinen HeikkiLahden Suunnistajat-3737:47
2.3014Ketola MikaKoovee40:16+2:29
3.3024Mäkinen KariSonkajärven Pahka41:42+3:55
4.3025Nygård MarkoKuopion Suunnistajat42:50+5:03
5.3004Ekström ThomasMS Parma43:56+6:09
6.3018Kurki EsaRasti-Kurikka44:39+6:52
7.3023Matilainen KariHelsingin Suunnistajat45:07+7:20
8.3012Karvonen SamiSaloisten Reipas46:49+9:02
9.3017Kujansuu EeroMS Parma47:36+9:49
10.3001Alahäivälä TapaniPudasjärven Urheilijat48:27+10:40
11.3003Backman KariIin Yritys50:26+12:39
12.3029Shnoro PenttiSonkajärven Pahka51:41+13:54
13.3007Hirvonen PasiKeski-Karjalan Rasti53:09+15:22
14.3002Alvoittu PetriVihtavuoren Pamaus53:11+15:24
15.3016Korhonen MarkoYlämaan Pyrkijät53:50+16:03
16.3028Salmia TeppoTarpian Suunta54:27+16:40
17.3022Manerus EeroPetäjäveden Petäjäiset55:14+17:27
18.3006Heiskanen JariSonkajärven Pahka55:31+17:44
19.3031Varmavuo SeppoRajamäen Rykmentti57:46+19:59
20.3005Fedorov IgorRussia58:17+20:30
21.3021Loukusa JukkaSweden1:08:36+30:49
22.3013Kauppinen VesaSonkajärven Pahka1:14:34+36:47
23.3011Kankkunen MattiSonkajärven Pahka1:17:13+39:26
24.3020Laurila HarriJärvenpään Palo1:21:44+43:57
25.3015Kirma JuhaniKeravan Urheilijat1:21:52+44:05
26.3026Petäjistö PetriRasti-Vihti1:23:22+45:35
27.3019Kyöstilä AriRastivarsat1:53:26+1:15:39
3032Väyrynen TimoKymin SuunnistajatDQ

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H55A : 6,0 km

Started: 34, DNF: 1, DQ: 0

1.2252Koskinen JuhaVaajakosken Terä47:31
2.2260Mattinen ReijoJoutsenon Kullervo48:44+1:13
3.2272Valkonen PasiItä-Hämeen Rasti50:40+3:09
4.2239Heiskanen HannuSonkajärven Pahka51:28+3:57
5.2245Jeskanen TaitoIlomantsin Urheilijat52:59+5:28
6.2253Kukkola PauliSiilin Rasti53:30+5:59
7.2266Partanen TimoRasti-Hyry54:48+7:17
8.2259Lähdesmäki Veli-MattiRasti-Hyry55:35+8:04
9.2243Härkönen AnttiPudasjärven Urheilijat57:40+10:09
10.2242Hänninen JukkaTampereen Pyrintö58:35+11:04
11.2240Helander RolfOulaisten Huima58:58+11:27
12.2261Molnar GezaRastivarsat59:25+11:54
13.2271Uusikartano SimoTurun Metsänkävijät59:58+12:27
14.2251Kortetjärvi HannuPälkäneen Luja-Lukko1:02:25+14:54
15.2246Jylhä SeppoKälviän Tarmo1:02:42+15:11
16.2250Koivuniemi JukkaRastikarhut1:02:45+15:14
17.2262Niemelä UrpoSK Pohjantähti1:05:21+17:50
18.2264Nurmilaukas PekkaRastihaukat1:06:34+19:03
19.2249Koivumäki KariKokkolan Suunnistajat1:06:37+19:06
20.2263Niiranen AriKalevan Rasti1:07:21+19:50
21.2248Keränen KariKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:09:18+21:47
22.2273Väyrynen JukkaPuolangan Ryhti1:10:11+22:40
23.2267Rantala TimoKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:11:20+23:49
24.2255Laitinen JormaRasti-Lukko1:14:51+27:20
25.2265Parkkinen PekkaSK Pohjantähti1:15:09+27:38
26.2247Karjalainen HeikkiRaisu Lumous1:15:33+28:02
27.2270Tiusanen HannuSavon Suunta1:17:03+29:32
28.2237Heikkinen JuhaPihkaniskat1:17:15+29:44
29.2257Lerssi JuhaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:18:44+31:13
30.2238Heikkinen SakariRasti-Hyry1:22:27+34:56
31.2258Luodonpää RistoAlatornion Pirkat1:24:31+37:00
32.2274Huhtala IsmoYläneen Kiri1:46:22+58:51
33.2241Holopainen PekkaSuunta-Veikot2:19:24+1:31:53
2254Lahtinen JariItä-Hämeen RastiDNF
2269Sankari JeremiasItä-Hämeen RastiDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H55AL : 4,1 km

Started: 23, DNF: 1, DQ: 2

1.3056Malinen JoukoSotkamon Jymy40:16
2.3063Ovaska HeikkiLuumäen Rasti40:40+24
3.3061Nurmikumpu VeijoSuunta 200040:53+37
4.3057Mattila TimoKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot41:57+1:41
5.3048Heikkinen EsaKuusamon Erä-Veikot42:27+2:11
6.3066Räisänen KariKiimingin Urheilijat43:07+2:51
7.3050Hänninen JukkaMaarian Mahti43:36+3:20
8.3067Salonen TimoValkeakosken Haka43:38+3:22
9.3047Halonen JariKajaanin Kuohu44:32+4:16
10.3046Ala-Sankila JariMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat49:52+9:36
11.3062Ojalainen KariSK Vuoksi49:54+9:38
12.3065Ranta JarmoSuunta-Sepot50:09+9:53
13.3068Syrjälä VeliEpilän Esa51:39+11:23
14.3054Lampinen RainoHelsingin Suunnistajat54:27+14:11
15.3059Nieminen SimoTampereen Pyrintö57:14+16:58
16.3055Lotvonen KariLaitasaaren Veto58:17+18:01
17.3060Nummi EinoVaalan Karhu58:58+18:42
18.3052Koivusalo JariSotkamon Jymy1:08:48+28:32
19.3053Korhonen JukkaRasTiimi1:15:49+35:33
20.3058Mänty PekkaHirvensalon Heitto1:16:02+35:46
3051Härkönen JuhaKajaanin KuohuDNF
3049Huotari ArtoKuhmon PeuratDQ
3064Peltonen TimoSonkajärven PahkaDQ

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H60A : 5,6 km

Started: 54, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.2322Nissilä JormaKokkolan Suunnistajat51:11
2.2293Helle MarkkuSaarijärven Pullistus53:17+2:06
3.2338Tolonen JuhaHankasalmen Hanka55:15+4:04
4.2288Ahonen PekkaHauhon Sisu55:19+4:08
5.2300Karamo JoukoHelsingin Suunnistajat56:33+5:22
6.2329Rantio Jukka-PekkaHauhon Sisu57:09+5:58
7.2291Hautala MattiOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat58:55+7:44
8.2316Linjala PekkaPieksämäen Veikot59:12+8:01
9.2344Vornanen PekkaSuonenjoen Vasama59:47+8:36
10.2303Kekoni LauriHelsingin Suunnistajat59:50+8:39
11.2321Niinistö HarriAngelniemen Ankkuri1:01:13+10:02
12.2297Jussila RaimoHaapaveden Urheilijat1:01:30+10:19
13.2340Turpeinen SeppoKontiolahden Urheilijat1:02:03+10:52
14.2337Tervo ArhiOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat1:03:31+12:20
15.2323Nopanen IsmoVehkalahden Veikot1:04:01+12:50
16.2342Uotila AnttiOriveden Ponnistus1:04:15+13:04
17.2335Seppänen IlpoVaalan Karhu1:04:52+13:41
18.2287Aherto JormaLahden Suunnistajat-371:05:19+14:08
19.2328Pensas EskoLaihian Luja1:06:15+15:04
20.2308Kurkela ReinoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:07:31+16:20
21.2333Salminen ArtoKeski-Karjalan Rasti1:07:57+16:46
22.2325Nylund Sven-OlofOK Botnia1:09:09+17:58
23.2343Vilminko PauliSinkki-Sepot1:09:50+18:39
24.2330Rautavuoma TapaniVihtavuoren Pamaus1:09:59+18:48
25.2314Lehto EsaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:10:15+19:04
26.2313Lehtinen TimoRauman Työväen Urheilijat1:10:35+19:24
27.2324Nurisalo SeppoKokkolan Suunnistajat1:12:33+21:22
28.2302Kauppila AnttiSaloisten Reipas1:12:54+21:43
29.2332Ruotsalainen HannuEspoon Suunta1:13:19+22:08
30.2290Halla-Aho TimoAlajärven Ankkurit1:14:05+22:54
31.2298Jylhä KaukoKälviän Tarmo1:14:24+23:13
32.2310Käyhkö JaakkoRastiPiikkiö1:15:19+24:08
33.2295Jokinen ArtoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:15:36+24:25
34.2296Jokinen MattiTurun Visat1:16:51+25:40
35.2301Karppinen JoukoVaalan Karhu1:17:20+26:09
36.2289Alhoke TimoTurun Metsänkävijät1:18:37+27:26
37.2311Lahtinen JoukoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:18:40+27:29
38.2304Kokkonen MarkkuKajaanin Kuohu1:18:42+27:31
39.2339Tuononen IsmoKouvolan Suunnistajat1:19:18+28:07
40.2312Laine EsaTampereen Pyrintö1:20:01+28:50
41.2318Matilainen JormaSuunta Jyväskylä1:20:37+29:26
42.2315Linjakumpu SeppoKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:20:53+29:42
43.2334Salonen HannuKonneveden Urheilijat1:24:09+32:58
44.2299Kaasinen AulisSK Pohjantähti1:27:54+36:43
45.2341Turunen EskoSonkajärven Pahka1:30:53+39:42
46.2320Nieminen TaistoRastiPiikkiö1:33:36+42:25
47.2331Ronkainen TimoKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:35:25+44:14
48.2319Mäkitalo MikkoKauhajoen Karhu1:35:51+44:40
49.2317Lukander HarriRastiPiikkiö1:42:20+51:09
50.2309Kurula JuhaniSK Pohjantähti1:49:45+58:34
51.2336Sillanpää JuhaniAlajärven Ankkurit2:07:45+1:16:34
52.2327Paukkola JariRiihimäen Suunnistajat2:08:20+1:17:09
53.2307Kujanpää HeikkiAlajärven Ankkurit2:13:50+1:22:39
54.2305Koljonen PekkaIisalmen Visa2:32:58+1:41:47
2326Pajukangas TaunoKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H60AL : 4,0 km

Started: 34, DNF: 0, DQ: 2

1.3115Weide IlmoAnttolan Urheilijat42:52
2.3110Tahkola TapioKuusamon Erä-Veikot45:11+2:19
3.3112Toikkanen JukkaPorvoon Urheilijat47:15+4:23
4.3118Ylänen PekkaKangasala SK48:33+5:41
5.3111Tasanen HarriMS Parma49:31+6:39
6.3109Taanila MaunoNivalan Suunnistajat49:55+7:03
7.3089Innilä AriKuhmon Peurat51:52+9:00
8.3106Salomäki HannuHyvinkään Rasti53:30+10:38
9.3086Herttua MarttiLapuan Virkiä53:31+10:39
10.3088Immonen PenttiKuhmon Peurat54:24+11:32
11.3091Kartaslammi AriIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima54:41+11:49
12.3113Turkka EskoKouvolan Suunnistajat55:46+12:54
13.3093Koistinen KariHiidenkiertäjät56:49+13:57
14.3105Raatikainen SeppoSaarijärven Pullistus59:15+16:23
15.3090Jalli AriHauhon Sisu1:02:13+19:21
16.3117Vuorinen TapaniKauhavan Wisa1:02:59+20:07
17.3100Manninen PenttiKuhmon Peurat1:03:37+20:45
18.3107Silvennoinen HeikkiPaimion Rasti1:07:44+24:52
19.3099Litja EsaRasti-Vihti1:09:31+26:39
20.3102Mäntykenttä HannuOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura1:09:44+26:52
21.3116Viitanen PenttiRastiPiikkiö1:10:07+27:15
22.3083Bisoffi StefanoItaly1:10:28+27:36
23.3104Pihlajaniemi PekkaSaloisten Reipas1:12:46+29:54
24.3103Paaso JoukoPerämeren Rasti1:13:30+30:38
25.3095Kronberg HåkanIF Femman1:14:57+32:05
26.3087Himanka RaimoKalajoen Junkkarit1:14:58+32:06
27.3082Alanen MarttiRasti-Kurikka1:16:35+33:43
28.3096Kuusela HarriEpilän Esa1:21:16+38:24
29.3092Kerätär MauriOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:21:20+38:28
30.3114Varkila KariKouvolan Suunnistajat1:21:21+38:29
31.3108Suorsa MattiPudasjärven Urheilijat1:21:29+38:37
32.3085Hakkarainen AnteroSuunta-Veikot1:23:14+40:22
3097Laininen HeikkiSiilin RastiDQ
3119Zonato StefanoPuolangan RyhtiDQ
3098Lepistö HeikkiOriveden PonnistusDNS
3101Myllärinen HannuJoutsenon KullervoDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H65A : 5,0 km

Started: 53, DNF: 0, DQ: 2

1.2382Kemppainen TaistoVaalan Karhu45:46
2.2385Kokkonen HannuRasti-Pielinen48:21+2:35
3.2386Kurppa HannuAngelniemen Ankkuri48:42+2:56
4.2403Pääkkölä KaukoLapin Veikot49:13+3:27
5.2360Airaksinen RistoOulun Tarmo49:16+3:30
6.2416Väisänen EeroSuomussalmen Rasti49:52+4:06
7.2369Helkkula RauliTurun Metsänkävijät50:09+4:23
8.2419Yli-Kaatiala JormaKuortaneen Kunto52:50+7:04
9.2414Venho KariMaarian Mahti52:57+7:11
10.2397Parkkonen ReimaPihkaniskat53:21+7:35
11.2367Halme TapioAngelniemen Ankkuri53:45+7:59
12.2406Ritanotko MarkkuTurun Metsänkävijät53:58+8:12
13.2381Keltamäki SeppoJoutsenon Kullervo55:19+9:33
14.2407Ruokamo EeroOulun Tarmo56:16+10:30
15.2399Pienimäki KariRasti-Jussit56:24+10:38
16.2363Etu-Huitti ArtoMS Parma56:58+11:12
17.2411Tamminen PenttiPerttelin Peikot57:00+11:14
18.2370Hirvikallio LassiLuumäen Rasti57:49+12:03
19.2389Lavikainen JussiKangasala SK58:49+13:03
20.2388Lassila HeikkiPitäjänmäen Tarmo59:19+13:33
21.2392Mourujärvi KaunoKuopion Suunnistajat59:47+14:01
22.2383Keränen KaukoUrjalan Urheilijat59:50+14:04
23.2368Halonen PauliSäyneisen Salpa1:00:25+14:39
24.2395Oikarinen PerttiSuomussalmen Rasti1:01:07+15:21
25.2409Saukonoja JouniPorvoon Urheilijat1:01:43+15:57
26.2401Pulli MarttiLappeen Riento1:03:21+17:35
27.2410Suutarinen ErkkiVirtain Urheiijat1:04:05+18:19
28.2362Espo MattiKouvolan Suunnistajat1:04:47+19:01
29.2379Karhunen JuhaKuopion Suunnistajat1:05:50+20:04
30.2387Lakkala OssiKuopion Suunnistajat1:06:01+20:15
30.2391Matilainen JuhaniNilsiän Nujakka1:06:01+20:15
32.2404Pääkkönen AriKuhmon Peurat1:06:39+20:53
33.2376Ilmakunnas PekkaPihkaniskat1:07:04+21:18
34.2417Väli-Klemelä SeppoPaimion Rasti1:07:49+22:03
35.2372Hongisto KeijoLoimaan Jankko1:08:58+23:12
36.2418Väänänen MattiNilsiän Nujakka1:10:36+24:50
37.2384Koivula JoukoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:11:17+25:31
38.2366Haapasalo PerttiSK Pohjantähti1:13:10+27:24
39.2400Pohjola PekkaHauhon Sisu1:13:54+28:08
40.2413Vainiomäki KaukoSuunta-Sepot1:15:20+29:34
41.2377Jakobsson MarkusRastikarhut1:16:40+30:54
42.2402Puurunen ReijoOulun Tarmo1:16:49+31:03
43.2412Tuohimaa EskoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat1:19:26+33:40
44.2378Kares OlliEurajoen Veikot1:22:10+36:24
45.2371Holappa PaavoTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:22:30+36:44
46.2394Niemi IlkkaEspoon Suunta1:25:30+39:44
47.2415Vornanen AnteroKontiolahden Urheilijat1:27:24+41:38
48.2374Hyvönen MarkkuRasti-Pielinen1:31:04+45:18
49.2408Ruokolainen HannuKalevan Rasti1:31:50+46:04
50.2373Huusko MarttiIisalmen Visa1:33:29+47:43
51.2398Pekonen JoukoHyvinkään Rasti1:55:18+1:09:32
2361Butilkin NiiloSäyneisen SalpaDQ
2405Pöntinen JormaNaviDQ
2364Fabritius HannuOK TrianDNS
2380Kari ErkkiKajaanin KuohuDNS
2393Mäki ErkkiEpilän EsaDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H65AL : 3,7 km

Started: 50, DNF: 1, DQ: 1

1.3143Hänninen TatuSallan Karhut36:51
2.3179Turpeinen TimoVaajakosken Terä39:46+2:55
3.3163Piirainen RaimoKajaanin Kuohu40:18+3:27
4.3134Alanko TapioPerhon Kiri40:55+4:04
5.3155Loikkanen HannesSavon Suunta41:40+4:49
6.3144Jauhiainen PenttiOK Trian42:22+5:31
7.3138Hiltunen AlpoPuolangan Ryhti43:05+6:14
8.3171Röytiö LauriPaimion Rasti43:29+6:38
9.3173Saviaho AarnoHyvinkään Rasti44:05+7:14
10.3159Mäkelä TimoYlivieskan Kuula44:19+7:28
11.3184Ovaska AriEpilän Esa45:14+8:23
12.3168Rajala OlaviKankaanpään Suunnistajat46:28+9:37
13.3170Roivainen JoukoVaalan Karhu46:54+10:03
14.3151Laaksamo SeppoLiperin Taimi47:11+10:20
15.3157Martikainen SakariKuusankosken Urheiluseura47:18+10:27
16.3160Ovaskainen ReijoSavon Suunta47:25+10:34
17.3153Leinonen JyriPaltamon Urheilijat47:26+10:35
18.3172Sarkkinen HeinoLahden Taimi48:32+11:41
19.3183Väyrynen SeppoJuuan Jänne48:45+11:54
20.3169Repo VeikkoKajaanin Kuohu49:06+12:15
21.3141Hytönen VeikkoSuunta Jyväskylä51:52+15:01
22.3154Liukkonen LeoPieksämäen Veikot52:30+15:39
23.3167Pöyhönen HannuVetelin Urheilijat53:10+16:19
24.3176Tiitinen Veli-MattiSuonenjoen Vasama54:52+18:01
25.3150Käyhkö KariLahden Suunnistajat-3756:27+19:36
26.3136Eskelinen UntoVihtavuoren Pamaus56:32+19:41
27.3165Puurunen JormaOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat56:54+20:03
28.3166Pöllönen TenhoLappeen Riento57:14+20:23
29.3152Lappalainen MarttiNavi57:35+20:44
30.3139Holappa RaimoHaukiputaan Heitto59:08+22:17
30.3178Toropainen PauliOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat59:08+22:17
32.3137Haaranen JuhoLiperin Taimi59:51+23:00
33.3145Karvonen PaavoIisalmen Visa1:00:12+23:21
34.3175Talala TimoSuunta Jyväskylä1:00:18+23:27
35.3156Malm LauriYkspihlajan Reima1:00:49+23:58
36.3161Pajula IlkkaLapuan Virkiä1:01:20+24:29
37.3162Pajula KeijoLapuan Virkiä1:01:30+24:39
38.3181Uunila Veli-MattiHimangan Urheilijat1:04:37+27:46
39.3146Ketolainen HeimoKeski-Karjalan Rasti1:09:31+32:40
40.3140Humalamäki HannuÄhtärin Urheilijat1:10:23+33:32
41.3149Kukkola MarttiOulaisten Huima1:13:38+36:47
42.3135Antikainen RaimoKuopion Suunnistajat1:20:30+43:39
43.3158Mäkelä JuhaHimangan Urheilijat1:23:11+46:20
44.3182Välikangas AnttiIisu1:23:40+46:49
45.3147Kuisma MaunoSomeron Esa1:36:55+1:00:04
46.3174Sinkkonen AulisKeski-Karjalan Rasti1:44:15+1:07:24
47.3164Puisto JaakkoAnttolan Urheilijat1:53:36+1:16:45
48.3133Aaltonen JukkaIF Brahe2:05:37+1:28:46
3148Kukkasjärvi TapioRajamäen RykmenttiDNF
3142Hyyppä OlliKokkolan SuunnistajatDQ
3180Törmälä SamuliYlivieskan KuulaDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H70A : 4,5 km

Started: 51, DNF: 1, DQ: 3

1.4017Kanste PekkaOK Raseborg47:47
2.4002Ansamaa ReinoRasti-Nokia47:55+8
3.4011Jokinen LeoKokkolan Suunnistajat48:56+1:09
4.4023Laitinen OlliPerämeren Rasti49:13+1:26
5.4007Hautala OlaviRasti-Jussit49:20+1:33
6.4032Mäkelä HarriSuunta-Sepot53:35+5:48
7.4026Liljeström ÅgeHelsingin Suunnistajat53:53+6:06
8.4029Miettinen KaukoSuonenjoen Vasama54:21+6:34
9.4030Mikkonen LauriKontiolahden Urheilijat56:15+8:28
10.4004Euren PerttiRastikarhut56:47+9:00
11.4005Grekula KalervoSaloisten Reipas56:58+9:11
12.4012Juutinen HannuSK Pohjantähti58:00+10:13
13.4034Nikkari PaavoLahden Suunnistajat-3758:19+10:32
14.4022Laine ErkkiAngelniemen Ankkuri58:39+10:52
15.4044Sevon NiiloSaloisten Reipas58:41+10:54
16.4039Rantakangas ErkkiAlajärven Ankkurit59:21+11:34
17.4016Kajava ViljoKuopion Suunnistajat59:33+11:46
18.4051Äikäs EskoTikkakosken Suunnistajat59:38+11:51
19.4013Järvenpää HeikkiSuunta-Sepot1:01:59+14:12
20.4031Moisio KaleviTurun Suunnistajat1:02:18+14:31
21.4010Hyvönen EeroPorvoon Urheilijat1:02:22+14:35
22.4028Lukkarinen OlaviSK Pohjantähti1:02:34+14:47
22.4008Holster PaavoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:02:34+14:47
24.4035Partanen AimoNilsiän Nujakka1:04:01+16:14
25.4027Lindqvist PekkaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:06:13+18:26
26.4040Rautanen KyöstiTuupovaaran Sepot1:06:20+18:33
27.4047Talvitie HeikkiPirkkalan Hiihtäjät1:07:02+19:15
28.4043Salminen JormaVaalan Karhu1:07:07+19:20
29.4042Roivas MattiUrjalan Urheilijat1:07:18+19:31
30.4037Peltola TuomoMS Parma1:08:33+20:46
31.4009Huovinen JarmoPuolangan Ryhti1:11:17+23:30
32.4038Pöyhiä JormaJoutsenon Kullervo1:15:47+28:00
33.4025Liedes SakariIisu1:16:33+28:46
34.4015Kaivosaari ViljoRasti E41:17:49+30:02
35.4019Kettunen KimmoSäyneisen Salpa1:18:56+31:09
36.4001Aho OlaviHelsingin Suunnistajat1:20:29+32:42
37.4021Koskinen TimoValkeakosken Haka1:21:02+33:15
38.4050Vuorio OlaviJärvenpään Palo1:21:39+33:52
39.4018Karjalainen ReijoSuunta Jyväskylä1:23:11+35:24
40.4033Määttä JoukoPuolangan Ryhti1:24:03+36:16
41.4020Kinnula AhtiKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:29:16+41:29
42.4048Tukiainen TapioHyvinkään Rasti1:31:30+43:43
43.4041Riikonen RaunoPerttelin Peikot1:31:45+43:58
44.4046Taipalus EskoRastiketut1:31:52+44:05
45.4036Pelkonen AlpoOulunsalon Vasama1:33:55+46:08
46.4024Lassila MattiSaloisten Reipas1:38:53+51:06
47.4014Kaipala RaunoSK Pohjantähti1:59:24+1:11:37
4006Haapala RistoKokkolan SuunnistajatDNF
4003Erkinheimo VoittoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotDQ
4045Tahkola MattiKuusamon Erä-VeikotDQ
4049Verha KoittoVakka-RastiDQ

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H70AL : 3,6 km

Started: 30, DNF: 1, DQ: 1

1.4096Saarinen MikkoKeuruun Kisailijat47:31
2.4099Valli SeppoKauhajoen Karhu48:07+36
3.4068Heinonen KariKuopion Suunnistajat51:14+3:43
4.4075Kilpeläinen KaukoKuhmon Peurat51:15+3:44
5.4095Saarilaakso JaakkoLappeen Riento51:22+3:51
6.4077Kinnunen RaimoSK Pohjantähti52:36+5:05
7.4082Lainema IlkkaMS Parma53:03+5:32
8.4093Peltola LasseSuunta Jurva53:45+6:14
9.4086Mattila SeppoKoskelankylän Riento53:56+6:25
10.4088Myllymaa KaukoOulun Reipas54:06+6:35
11.4081Kykkänen HerkkoKaakon Rasti56:52+9:21
12.4080Kumpulainen MattiIisalmen Visa58:35+11:04
13.4073Kervinen UntoJärvenpään Palo59:42+12:11
14.4091Orrensalo ReijoTurun Visat1:04:13+16:42
15.4098Valkonen MikkoHankasalmen Hanka1:04:51+17:20
16.4076Kiltinen JuhaniKeuruun Kisailijat1:04:56+17:25
17.4090Nyyssönen KullervoRasti-Pielinen1:05:57+18:26
18.4084Malinen KaukoKalevan Rasti1:09:04+21:33
19.4087Moilanen TeemuPulkkilan Ponsi1:10:46+23:15
20.4078Korhonen EeroRasTiimi1:11:07+23:36
21.4085Mattila KallePosion Pyrintö1:12:01+24:30
22.4067Heimonen ViljoLammin Säkiä1:12:32+25:01
23.4089Nousiainen PekkaKalevan Rasti1:13:59+26:28
24.4072Katajisto ErkkiKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:15:58+28:27
25.4092Partanen RistoHyvinkään Rasti1:17:33+30:02
26.4071Jaako MikkoSK Pohjantähti1:21:17+33:46
27.4097Saaristo MattiLaihian Luja1:30:08+42:37
28.4094Penttilä PekkaSomeron Esa1:40:03+52:32
4083Liukku EskoKeski-Karjalan RastiDNF
4069Helanti ArvoSaloisten ReipasDQ
4070Hirvonen JaakkoLiperin TaimiDNS
4079Korhonen JuhaniOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H75 : 3,6 km

Started: 46, DNF: 0, DQ: 1

1.4145Partanen PaavoHyvinkään Rasti41:53
2.4153Ruuskanen SeppoKuopion Suunnistajat43:20+1:27
3.4125Karppinen EinoSäyneisen Salpa43:51+1:58
4.4124Karjalainen SeppoKuopion Suunnistajat44:30+2:37
5.4115Eilu KaleviRasti-Lukko45:33+3:40
6.4128Korhonen PauliSäyneisen Salpa45:52+3:59
7.4146Pelkonen ToivoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet48:15+6:22
8.4154Saarimäki JormaVaasan Suunnistajat48:22+6:29
9.4144Palomäki MikkoHyvinkään Rasti48:41+6:48
10.4147Pietiläinen ErkkiPerämeren Rasti49:52+7:59
11.4155Salo JaakkoSaarijärven Pullistus50:35+8:42
12.4137Mikkilä MaunoNivalan Suunnistajat52:44+10:51
13.4134Leino ReijoHiidenkiertäjät53:28+11:35
14.4151Ronkainen VäinöKuusamon Erä-Veikot53:52+11:59
15.4140Männikkö KalleOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat54:00+12:07
16.4119Isoherranen SeppoHelsingin Suunnistajat54:02+12:09
17.4131Kumara PenttiSievin Sisu54:03+12:10
18.4139Mäkipää OlliMS Parma54:53+13:00
19.4142Nurmi PekkaRasti-Lukko55:35+13:42
20.4129Koskinen KariSOC Asikkala55:37+13:44
21.4149Qvist EinoKoskelankylän Riento55:58+14:05
22.4141Nikula ReinoOulun Tarmo56:04+14:11
22.4130Kukkohovi ReinoOulunsalon Vasama56:04+14:11
24.4135Luukkonen TaistoPudasjärven Urheilijat57:30+15:37
25.4158Takkinen EskoKiimingin Urheilijat58:00+16:07
25.4138Mäkinen JuhaniSaloisten Reipas58:00+16:07
27.4161Vainikainen VeijoIisalmen Visa58:30+16:37
28.4123Karjalainen JuhaniKuusamon Erä-Veikot59:17+17:24
29.4133Lehtinen LauriKuopion Suunnistajat59:42+17:49
30.4121Jokikuona ToivoRasTiimi1:00:05+18:12
31.4150Repo VoittoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:00:53+19:00
32.4163Valkonen TaistoHankasalmen Hanka1:02:12+20:19
33.4160Tsurkin LeoVaalan Karhu1:02:29+20:36
34.4143Oinas ErkkiKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:02:48+20:55
35.4148Pyykkönen RaunoSuomussalmen Rasti1:05:04+23:11
36.4126Karppinen PenttiHollolan Urheilijat -461:05:09+23:16
37.4132Kytäjä PaavoKarkki-Rasti1:05:38+23:45
38.4162Valkonen PaavoHankasalmen Hanka1:07:07+25:14
39.4136Mattila KalervoRastikarhut1:08:48+26:55
40.4156Siitonen VoittoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:09:48+27:55
41.4116Hanhela PaavoKiimingin Urheilijat1:10:59+29:06
42.4157Sulander HeikkiEpilän Esa1:12:43+30:50
43.4117Heiskanen ViljoRasti-Pielinen1:15:59+34:06
44.4122Jokinen AnttiSuunta Jyväskylä1:16:32+34:39
45.4114Berger ErnstSwitzerland1:18:10+36:17
4152Ropponen HemmoRasti-PielinenDQ
4113Aaltonen PerttiRastiPiikkiöDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H80 : 3,0 km

Started: 14, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.4192Ryyppö ToivoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat39:37
2.4187Pelkonen HeimoKiimingin Urheilijat42:36+2:59
3.4193Salminen PerttiTurengin Sarastus42:38+3:01
4.4194Suutari VeikkoJoutsenon Kullervo43:12+3:35
5.4190Puustinen ValtoIisalmen Visa45:22+5:45
6.4185Matikainen MarttiKeski-Karjalan Rasti45:39+6:02
7.4182Kittilä OlaviSaloisten Reipas46:56+7:19
8.4181Jokinen EinoHyvinkään Rasti48:17+8:40
9.4191Rosenqvist OnniSuosmeren Salpa52:53+13:16
10.4189Puusaari KaleviKalajoen Junkkarit57:43+18:06
11.4188Piiroinen PauliRasti-Pielinen59:24+19:47
12.4183Knuuttila HelgeVaasan Suunnistajat1:05:18+25:41
13.4180Häkkinen TapaniItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:08:14+28:37
14.4179Huuhtanen JormaRasti-Vihti1:21:51+42:14
4184Koskinen LennartEspoon SuuntaDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H85 : 2,3 km

Started: 7, DNF: 2, DQ: 1

1.4209Mansikkamäki LauriKauhavan Wisa43:00
2.4206Hautala EelisIisalmen Visa52:10+9:10
3.4212Rajavaara JuhaniPudasjärven Urheilijat57:02+14:02
4.4211Noponen ArviSuomussalmen Rasti1:05:55+22:55
4208Jakoaho TaistoHyvinkään RastiDNF
4210Mononen ReinoSuomussalmen RastiDNF
4207Issakainen PaavoSavon SuuntaDQ

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H90 : 2,3 km

Started: 1, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.4223Jäppinen KyöstiIisu54:34

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H95 : 2,3 km

Started: 1, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.4233Nyystilä UntoLaihian Luja1:12:04

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H17-20B : 6,2 km

Started: 7, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.2437Kronqvist EmilKokkolan Suunnistajat1:04:14
2.2440Shcherbina OlegRussia1:09:13+4:59
3.2439Salonen EetuKouvolan Suunnistajat1:14:53+10:39
4.2435Koirikivi AleksiRasTiimi1:21:20+17:06
5.2436Kozlyak TimofeyRussia1:28:25+24:11
6.2441Westerholm ThomasVesaisen Pojat1:44:28+40:14
7.2438Repo KristianRastiPiikkiö2:12:44+1:08:30

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H16B : 4,6 km

Started: 9, DNF: 0, DQ: 1

1.3208Ukkola SakariSK Pohjantähti56:21
2.3207Sippo MatiasKangasniemen Kalske1:14:37+18:16
3.3203Koirikivi TommiRasTiimi1:25:25+29:04
4.3204Kyrönlahti TatuVihtavuoren Pamaus1:45:50+49:29
5.3206Mäkelä EliasLynx2:00:42+1:04:21
6.3199Evans BenjaminSotkamon Jymy2:10:47+1:14:26
7.3205Lindeman MarkusSotkamon Jymy2:15:59+1:19:38
8.3201Kemiläinen KimiKuopion Suunnistajat3:55:21+2:59:00
3200Jokinen PerttuNaviDQ
3202Kinnunen EerikSK PohjantähtiDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H14A : 3,9 km

Started: 18, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.3222Haanpää LeoPaimion Rasti39:40
2.3220Granqvist AapoLahden Suunnistajat-3740:01+21
3.3225Kuusikko MiskaSaloisten Reipas41:40+2:00
4.3224Kinnunen JuusoSK Pohjantähti42:40+3:00
5.3219Arvela HenriLahden Suunnistajat-3743:41+4:01
6.3233Ronkainen EliasJämsän Retki-Veikot43:54+4:14
7.3228Malinen VinskiNavi44:06+4:26
8.3230Passila VeetiHollolan Urheilijat -4644:54+5:14
9.3235Virkajärvi JuhoJämsän Retki-Veikot49:13+9:33
10.3236Jalonen AapoMS Parma53:24+13:44
11.3231Peltola TuomasKeuruun Kisailijat55:17+15:37
12.3232Rannila OskariVetelin Urheilijat57:10+17:30
13.3221Gretschel EinoKajaanin Suunnistajat58:28+18:48
14.3234Salonen NiklasRasti 881:01:47+22:07
15.3227Maksimenko MikhailRussia1:03:37+23:57
16.3223Huostila SampoLammin Säkiä1:17:33+37:53
17.3226Liuha OttoVihtavuoren Pamaus1:21:36+41:56
18.3229Oja JirkaKalajoen Junkkarit1:25:46+46:06

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H13-14B : 3,3 km

Started: 14, DNF: 1, DQ: 0

1.4254Pekkala TuukkaEspoon Suunta38:59
2.4248Hämäläinen KonstaKuopion Suunnistajat42:35+3:36
3.4253Laukkanen JuhoKouvolan Suunnistajat43:01+4:02
4.4246Heikkinen OtsoSotkamon Jymy44:01+5:02
5.4255Sarkkinen JoonasLahden Taimi45:07+6:08
6.4252Lahenius AnselmiSotkamon Jymy45:51+6:52
7.4250Kopra JamiTurengin Sarastus1:03:31+24:32
8.4258Tujunen EetuKuopion Suunnistajat1:04:45+25:46
9.4251Laatu JaakkoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:05:10+26:11
10.4247Huttunen KalleOlavin Rasti1:05:20+26:21
11.4257Syrjälä SakariKoovee1:10:47+31:48
12.4256Syrjälahti AaroRasti-Vihti1:21:38+42:39
13.4249Kemiläinen JimiKuopion Suunnistajat1:28:45+49:46
4244Alhojärvi MiltonRasti-JyryDNF

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H13A : 3,3 km

Started: 25, DNF: 0, DQ: 3

1.4278Lehtonen KaapoLahden Suunnistajat-3732:11
2.4270Ala-Heikkilä EliasAsikkalan Raikas32:58+47
3.4290Riissanen PyryEspoon Akilles37:37+5:26
4.4282Martikainen EemilVieremän Koitto41:59+9:48
5.4297Vennelä NuuttiKangasala SK45:25+13:14
6.4292Ruusu RasmusEspoon Suunta45:40+13:29
7.4271Granqvist EetuLahden Suunnistajat-3746:02+13:51
8.4274Kangas AapoLapuan Virkiä49:08+16:57
9.4273Joensivu KasperValkeakosken Haka50:51+18:40
10.4291Ruoti EeliVehkalahden Veikot52:02+19:51
11.4285Mäkelä TopiasLynx52:44+20:33
12.4279Liuha MatiasVihtavuoren Pamaus54:02+21:51
13.4287Nivukoski TopiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet54:43+22:32
14.4275Kervinen JaakkoJärvenpään Palo54:53+22:42
15.4288Paulanne JoonaTampereen Pyrintö57:57+25:46
16.4283Mukkala JonneKalevan Rasti58:46+26:35
17.4277Konstari ElmeriJämsän Retki-Veikot1:08:20+36:09
18.4286Niemelä PaavoSK Pohjantähti1:18:37+46:26
19.4293Salonen OnniSotkamon Jymy1:19:41+47:30
20.4280Maijala ArttuOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:19:53+47:42
21.4289Pulju EetuOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:35:13+1:03:02
22.4276Kinnunen AnttiSK Pohjantähti1:57:55+1:25:44
4281Makkonen JonneKalevan RastiDQ
4294Sinisammal TaaviJämsän Retki-VeikotDQ
4296Tolkkinen TuukkaSotkamon JymyDQ
4272Isojärvi JoonasOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H12 : 2,7 km

Started: 24, DNF: 0, DQ: 1

1.4311Fritzen FlorianLynx17:42
2.4314Hirvilahti JoonaVehkalahden Veikot21:30+3:48
3.4320Lakanen LauriKoovee23:10+5:28
4.4327Sivill TommiSuunta Jyväskylä23:20+5:38
5.4326Saarilaakso SuloLappeen Riento25:27+7:45
6.4322Peltola KonstaKeuruun Kisailijat27:16+9:34
7.4328Sorsa EeroSotkamon Jymy28:20+10:38
8.4329Tanskanen PekkaIisalmen Visa31:41+13:59
9.4312Hakkarainen OskariSotkamon Jymy31:48+14:06
10.4323Peltoniemi SisuKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot32:08+14:26
11.4315Isokangas VilleAlajärven Ankkurit35:29+17:47
12.4332Viinisalo TuukkaKalevan Rasti38:16+20:34
13.4321Muhonen AatuRasti-Jussit40:31+22:49
14.4325Pöytäkangas TuukkaVaasan Suunnistajat41:36+23:54
15.4333Hyvönen OtsoKuopion Suunnistajat42:15+24:33
16.4310Doroguntsev MikhailRussia43:27+25:45
17.4313Heikkinen AlttiSotkamon Jymy43:39+25:57
18.4318Kukkonen NiiloIisalmen Visa44:22+26:40
19.4324Pöytäkangas EliasVaasan Suunnistajat46:26+28:44
20.4319Kuusisto OlliKoovee47:22+29:40
21.4331Uusitalo JoniKangasala SK48:08+30:26
22.4330Turpeinen MikkoVihtavuoren Pamaus57:18+39:36
23.4316Kantelinen LeeviHyvinkään Rasti1:13:08+55:26
4317Kavonius AtteHiidenkiertäjätDQ

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H12TR : 2,3 km

Started: 30, DNF: 2, DQ: 3

1.4366Passila LeeviHollolan Urheilijat -4620:37
2.4367Pylvänäinen JereKouvolan Suunnistajat25:04+4:27
3.4370Sarkkinen EetuLahden Taimi26:56+6:19
4.4373Tarkka EemeliLohtajan Veikot27:05+6:28
5.4362Mäkelä OnniLynx27:32+6:55
6.4347Friman EemeliHyvinkään Rasti28:10+7:33
7.4372Suomalainen VilhoLappeen Riento28:50+8:13
8.4358Kuusisto NiilaMS Parma29:02+8:25
9.4364Ojalainen MatiasSK Vuoksi30:28+9:51
10.4351Juntunen HenrikKalevan Rasti30:40+10:03
11.4369Saari OkkoSiilin Rasti31:26+10:49
11.4359Lakkala LauriEpilän Esa31:26+10:49
13.4371Seppänen JuunaRasti-Lukko33:08+12:31
14.4348Funtov AntonRussia33:37+13:00
15.4363Määttä RoopeSK Pohjantähti33:42+13:05
16.4349Hukkanen PekkaVieremän Koitto33:48+13:11
17.4345Abramov DmitryRussia35:06+14:29
18.4365Pasanen ValtteriKuopion Suunnistajat35:41+15:04
19.4376Venho EemeliMaarian Mahti36:44+16:07
20.4368Rantanen JustusHyvinkään Rasti37:07+16:30
21.4352Kinnunen EeliKuhmon Peurat38:37+18:00
22.4360Lisitsin ArttuKalevan Rasti41:51+21:14
23.4355Koskinen IiroLynx48:57+28:20
24.4374Triipponen VetjaKuhmon Peurat49:21+28:44
25.4354Kokkoniemi IlmariRasTiimi1:26:42+1:06:05
4350Isokangas NiiloAlajärven AnkkuritDNF
4375Valiulin DaniilRussiaDNF
4346Ervasti HannesKuusamon Erä-VeikotDQ
4356Krappe JooseMS ParmaDQ
4357Kuronen AapoJämsän Retki-VeikotDQ
4353Kokkonen IlpoKajaanin SuunnistajatDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H10RR : 1,9 km

Started: 25, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.4393Hietala VilhoSuunta Jyväskylä14:17
2.4394Hirvilahti NiklasVehkalahden Veikot16:01+1:44
3.4392Hakkarainen ViljamiSotkamon Jymy17:20+3:03
4.4403Muhonen EetuRasti-Jussit17:45+3:28
5.4402Lintunen AapoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat18:22+4:05
6.4406Paakkolanvaara KalleOulunsalon Vasama18:29+4:12
7.4398Karvonen TatuKouvolan Suunnistajat18:58+4:41
8.4399Kiintola EemilKouvolan Suunnistajat19:08+4:51
9.4397Kallio AleksiSuunta Jyväskylä19:56+5:39
10.4396Juote AleksiSomeron Esa20:24+6:07
11.4401Lauri HeikkiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura20:27+6:10
12.4414Simola ViljoLuumäen Rasti20:39+6:22
13.4391Grankull SebastianIK Kronan20:45+6:28
14.4413Ristimäki EinoHelsingin Suunnistajat21:01+6:44
15.4416Uitto LauriRasti-Kurikka21:27+7:10
16.4400Korhonen KarriKajaanin Suunnistajat21:36+7:19
17.4411Reitti MatiasLammin Säkiä22:31+8:14
18.4407Partanen RoopeHyvinkään Rasti22:40+8:23
19.4395Jarolf NoelPorvoon Urheilijat25:42+11:25
20.4404Mukkala JonniKalevan Rasti26:37+12:20
21.4408Pellikka VäinöSK Uusi27:33+13:16
22.4417Ukkola SanteriSK Pohjantähti37:30+23:13
23.4390Anttiroiko ArtturiLaihian Luja41:40+27:23
24.4409Peltoniemi SuloKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot44:05+29:48
25.4405Narkevich MikhailRussia53:23+39:06
4410Rannila AatuVetelin UrheilijatDNS
4415Turpeinen TomiRasti-HyryDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H9RR : 1,9 km

Started: 24, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.4432Fränti OnniRasti-Jussit16:18
2.4442Lång ElmeriKuopion Suunnistajat17:12+54
3.4445Orhanen JohannesRasti-Kurikka17:42+1:24
4.4451Sorsa LauriSotkamon Jymy18:09+1:51
5.4452Westerholm LauriVesaisen Pojat18:55+2:37
6.4449Siivonen EeroKoovee20:11+3:53
7.4453Viippola VeetiOulun Tarmo20:34+4:16
8.4437Karvonen ElmoKouvolan Suunnistajat20:43+4:25
9.4443Multala AatosRajamäen Rykmentti21:08+4:50
10.4454Väistökoski MikoTampereen Pyrintö21:21+5:03
11.4431Bonden SisuRasti-Nokia22:56+6:38
12.4447Puurunen JoonaOulun Tarmo23:05+6:47
13.4430Backman VoittoKangasala SK23:12+6:54
14.4444Murtovaara TuukkaKuusamon Erä-Veikot23:30+7:12
15.4435Hemminki EemeliRasti-Kurikka25:21+9:03
16.4433Hakkarainen EemeliSotkamon Jymy26:13+9:55
17.4448Seväkivi HeikkiLaitasaaren Veto26:37+10:19
18.4438Kauppila RoopeKoovee27:33+11:15
19.4446Pikkarainen LuukasPuolangan Ryhti27:39+11:21
20.4436Hoskari JohannesRastiketut28:05+11:47
21.4434Hakkarainen IiroSotkamon Jymy28:40+12:22
22.4441Lehtonen EemeliHauhon Sisu33:14+16:56
23.4440Kokkoniemi PaavoRasTiimi38:54+22:36
24.4450Sippola AappoKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:00:37+44:19
4439kemppainen juhoRasti-HyryDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H8RR : 1,3 km

Started: 38, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.4484Lepistö OnniHauhon Sisu11:36
2.4503Vilska EemiRajamäen Rykmentti12:02+26
3.4474Kantelinen ViliHyvinkään Rasti12:41+1:05
4.4500Turpeinen TopiVihtavuoren Pamaus13:04+1:28
5.4476Kiiskinen KyröSotkamon Jymy14:23+2:47
6.4486Liuha EinoKangasala SK15:35+3:59
7.4495Saari OlaviSiilin Rasti15:37+4:01
8.4492Paakkolanvaara IlpoOulunsalon Vasama15:59+4:23
9.4477Kiljunen EikkaLahden Suunnistajat-3716:00+4:24
10.4502Viinisalo VeikkaKalevan Rasti16:31+4:55
11.4480Korhonen VeikkoKajaanin Suunnistajat16:43+5:07
12.4498Suomalainen VeikkaLappeen Riento17:04+5:28
13.4489Lyytinen TopiasSuonenjoen Vasama17:45+6:09
14.4497Sulonen EemilRasti-Lukko17:50+6:14
15.4488Luhtala AkseliSomeron Esa17:55+6:19
16.4471Itävuo RoopeTampereen Pyrintö18:11+6:35
17.4485Lintunen ElmoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat18:19+6:43
18.4496Saarilaakso PyryLappeen Riento18:59+7:23
19.4504Vähänen VeikkaHyvinkään Rasti19:04+7:28
20.4481Lakkala LeeviEpilän Esa19:29+7:53
21.4501Uitto RasmusRasti-Kurikka19:32+7:56
22.4494Reitti TopiasLammin Säkiä19:33+7:57
23.4470Isokangas VeetiAlajärven Ankkurit19:54+8:18
24.4482Launonen LauriKuopion Suunnistajat20:04+8:28
25.4468Erkkilä JuhoRasti-Jussit20:15+8:39
26.4478Kolehmainen MatiasSäyneisen Salpa20:27+8:51
27.4491Murtovaara TopiasKuusamon Erä-Veikot21:12+9:36
28.4479Konanov KorneyRussia21:31+9:55
29.4483Laurila ViljamiSaloisten Reipas21:37+10:01
30.4473Kallio MatiasSuunta Jyväskylä21:39+10:03
31.4499Tanskanen AnttiIisalmen Visa22:25+10:49
32.4467Ekström LassiMS Parma22:52+11:16
33.4475Karttila EeroMS Parma24:24+12:48
34.4487Loukkalahti AnttiRajamäen Rykmentti25:45+14:09
35.4469Honkala NiiloKangasala SK26:28+14:52
36.4472Juote SeveriSomeron Esa29:52+18:16
37.4490Makkonen VenniLiperin Taimi30:14+18:38
38.4493Pulli ToivoRasti-Jussit38:14+26:38

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D21A : 5,7 km

Started: 21, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.2471Ritanotko JohannaTampereen Pyrintö50:26
2.2473Suomalainen RiikkaLappeen Riento59:14+8:48
3.2452Aho VarpuValkeakosken Haka1:03:56+13:30
3.2467Murtovaara AnnemariKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:03:56+13:30
5.2468Partanen RitvaIisalmen Visa1:04:08+13:42
6.2453Asikainen SatuKalajoen Junkkarit1:06:02+15:36
7.2474Tiitto JohannaRasTiimi1:08:02+17:36
8.2459Jerkku LauraTurun Suunnistajat1:10:04+19:38
9.2472Siren SaaraTampereen Pyrintö1:12:08+21:42
10.2454Backman SaanaIin Yritys1:12:13+21:47
11.2465Lotvonen EssiLaitasaaren Veto1:13:56+23:30
12.2464Lerssi MariaEspoon Akilles1:16:19+25:53
13.2469Paunu MinttuTampereen Pyrintö1:16:25+25:59
14.2476Varmavuo IidaRajamäen Rykmentti1:18:24+27:58
15.2458Huuha AnniOulaisten Huima1:19:14+28:48
16.2475Tiitto KatariinaRasTiimi1:21:10+30:44
17.2461Karhunen AnniHelsingin Suunnistajat1:23:26+33:00
18.2466Mattila OrvokkiSK Pohjantähti1:24:41+34:15
19.2455Bondar ElenaNilsiän Nujakka1:28:47+38:21
20.2457Holopainen SaaraSuunta-Veikot2:00:01+1:09:35
21.2462Karvonen Sini-PauliinaIisalmen Visa2:13:28+1:23:02
2456Holopainen MaijaSotkamon JymyDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D21AL : 4,1 km

Started: 32, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.3255Istolahti JaanaVaasan Suunnistajat38:10
2.3276Taanila AnniIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima40:24+2:14
3.3263Luoma KatjaHiidenkiertäjät40:58+2:48
4.3277Vilska TiinaRajamäen Rykmentti41:50+3:40
5.3267Pensas JohannaLappeen Riento42:53+4:43
6.3260Karetjoki MiiaLahden Suunnistajat-3743:10+5:00
7.3278Vääränen SariKouvolan Suunnistajat47:21+9:11
8.3262Laakkonen ElinaIF Brahe47:26+9:16
9.3273Salmenoja SannaMS Parma47:55+9:45
10.3252Hemminki HannaPohjankyrön Rasti47:56+9:46
11.3279Ylipelkola EssiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot48:10+10:00
12.3270Rahko JenniLaitasaaren Veto50:15+12:05
13.3274Salmi AnnaMaarian Mahti50:30+12:20
14.3256Junnikkala LindaKalajoen Junkkarit51:53+13:43
15.3271Rautanen EevaTuupovaaran Sepot52:04+13:54
16.3272Reiniharju MaaritLaitasaaren Veto53:05+14:55
17.3249Etu-Huitti TanjaMaarian Mahti53:39+15:29
18.3264Matilainen HelenaHelsingin Suunnistajat54:03+15:53
19.3275Sopanen NellyMaarian Mahti55:40+17:30
20.3257Juopperi Suvi-PäivikkiLapin Veikot55:48+17:38
21.3269Pulli LiisaTampereen Pyrintö58:44+20:34
22.3258Juote MiiaSomeron Esa59:40+21:30
23.3250Heiskanen TeijaSonkajärven Pahka1:00:43+22:33
24.3254Ihanainen EijaOlavin Rasti1:08:28+30:18
25.3248Diaz EmmiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:10:34+32:24
26.3251Heiskanen TerhiSonkajärven Pahka1:12:26+34:16
27.3266Paronen MariannaItä-Hämeen Rasti1:12:52+34:42
28.3247Asunmaa RoosaSuunta Jyväskylä1:15:38+37:28
29.3268Pisto HennaRasti-Pielinen1:17:19+39:09
30.3259Jylhänlehto SuviSK Pohjantähti1:18:09+39:59
31.3261Karhumäki LauraIF Brahe1:18:59+40:49
32.3265Mattila MarjoKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:20:15+42:05
3253Hirvonen HennaKeski-Karjalan RastiDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D21B : 4,6 km

Started: 10, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.3294Hiltunen AnnaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet1:04:54
2.3301Simola AnniLuumäen Rasti1:05:20+26
3.3293Asikainen SuvituuliKalevan Rasti1:12:53+7:59
4.3297Lintula EveliinaKärsämäen Kataja1:22:13+17:19
5.3298Peltola AnniLapuan Virkiä1:24:48+19:54
6.3302Siponen HeidiKiuruveden Urheilijat1:25:11+20:17
7.3303Uusitalo AnnikaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet1:30:31+25:37
8.3296Himanka SuviKalajoen Junkkarit1:32:16+27:22
9.3295Himanka SatuKalajoen Junkkarit1:38:55+34:01
10.3300Rautiainen HeidiKalevan Rasti2:04:26+59:32

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D35A : 5,7 km

Started: 16, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.2500Siivonen Hanna-MariKoovee53:20
2.2503Weckman SannaVehkalahden Veikot56:35+3:15
3.2496Liuha RiinaKangasala SK57:16+3:56
4.2501Turpeinen SallaVihtavuoren Pamaus1:03:21+10:01
5.2492Eskola MarianneTampereen Pyrintö1:03:41+10:21
6.2497Luhtala JohannaSomeron Esa1:06:17+12:57
7.2495Jaako NiinaLänsi-Rajan Rasti1:08:20+15:00
8.2494Hemminki TiinaPohjankyrön Rasti1:08:47+15:27
9.2504Väli-Klemelä MaijuKarkki-Rasti1:21:18+27:58
10.2493Hartikainen ElinaIisalmen Visa1:23:00+29:40
11.2490Asmundela MaijaKannuksen Ura1:26:14+32:54
12.2498Makkonen MiraLiperin Taimi1:30:41+37:21
13.2491Blomqvist MaijaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:31:12+37:52
14.2499Marttinen MinnaVaalan Karhu1:36:27+43:07
15.2502Vanhala AnnastiinaKuhmon Peurat1:37:38+44:18
16.2505Väyrynen TanjaVieremän Koitto1:45:18+51:58

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D35B : 4,6 km

Started: 7, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.3317Karvonen TiinaSomeron Esa55:38
2.3320Lithovius Anna-RiikkaOulunsalon Vasama1:05:27+9:49
3.3319Launonen MinnaKuopion Suunnistajat1:14:24+18:46
4.3318Lantto HennaKoskelankylän Riento1:17:26+21:48
5.3315Hyvönen OutiSotkamon Jymy1:21:23+25:45
6.3316Juutila OiliEspoon Suunta1:51:51+56:13
7.3322Pohjola KaisaHauhon Sisu1:56:19+1:00:41
3321Pikkarainen EveliinaPuolangan RyhtiDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D40A : 4,9 km

Started: 41, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.2524Heikkinen PaulaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat43:25
2.2537Lakanen ReettaKoovee45:36+2:11
3.2546Palomäki SannaRasti-Kurikka46:48+3:23
4.2536Laitinen KaisaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet47:37+4:12
5.2549Rannila TanjaVetelin Urheilijat47:45+4:20
6.2559Väätäinen HannaKuopion Suunnistajat47:51+4:26
7.2552Seppänen KatjaHiisirasti49:42+6:17
8.2547Pekkala SiniEspoon Suunta49:50+6:25
9.2554Sivill SaanaSuunta Jyväskylä52:29+9:04
10.2541Martinmäki KaisuSK Pohjantähti53:04+9:39
11.2522Hankonen JohannaSK Pohjantähti53:46+10:21
12.2532Knuuti PirjoNivalan Suunnistajat54:31+11:06
13.2521Grankull JaanaIK Kronan54:37+11:12
14.2518Eeva JonnaKangasala SK54:47+11:22
15.2556Torvela TiinaKuopion Suunnistajat55:49+12:24
16.2535Lainkari MariJämsän Retki-Veikot57:49+14:24
17.2545Nykänen TarjaJoutsenon Kullervo57:57+14:32
18.2542Mäkelä MiraLynx57:59+14:34
19.2539Laurinen MariHyvinkään Rasti58:31+15:06
20.2519Friman KaisaHyvinkään Rasti59:53+16:28
21.2531Kilpinen-Suurnäkki HeidiKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:00:16+16:51
22.2540Lång MaijaKuopion Suunnistajat1:00:49+17:24
23.2529Kankainen Ulla-MariaSotkamon Jymy1:01:22+17:57
24.2550Riihinen HannaKeravan Urheilijat1:03:22+19:57
25.2517Aarnio EijaSuomussalmen Rasti1:04:10+20:45
26.2557Uitto TeijaRasti-Kurikka1:04:56+21:31
27.2526Juslén AinoKeravan Urheilijat1:04:58+21:33
28.2558Wolff CharlottaOK Raseborg1:05:14+21:49
29.2548Rajamäki RiikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:05:40+22:15
30.2520Goman AnnukkaVesaisen Pojat1:06:57+23:32
31.2538Lauri LauraOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:09:39+26:14
32.2555Syrjälahti ElinaRasti-Vihti1:10:29+27:04
33.2534Laine MatildaRasti-Vihti1:10:53+27:28
34.2553Sillanpää HannaLynx1:14:29+31:04
35.2544Nyholm TanjaKarkki-Rasti1:16:10+32:45
36.2543Nivukoski ElisaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:16:38+33:13
37.2523Heikkinen LeenaSotkamon Jymy1:21:34+38:09
38.2551Riissanen NiinaEspoon Akilles1:24:43+41:18
39.2525Jarolf TanjaPorvoon Urheilijat1:25:12+41:47
40.2533Kujanpää MaaritKuortaneen Kunto1:27:08+43:43
41.2530Kela MerjaOulun Reipas1:35:10+51:45
2527Kaartinen TittaKeravan UrheilijatDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D40B : 4,1 km

Started: 10, DNF: 0, DQ: 1

1.3339Leppävuori CarinaNärpes OK51:52
2.3336Jalonen AnniMS Parma51:53+1
3.3335Halonen KatjaSäyneisen Salpa1:00:15+8:23
4.3342Passila HeidiHollolan Urheilijat -461:02:00+10:08
5.3338Kohonen NinaSotkamon Jymy1:07:46+15:54
6.3343Salonen MerjaSotkamon Jymy1:11:12+19:20
7.3337Kaartinen SannaKeski-Karjalan Rasti1:18:27+26:35
8.3344Vainiomäki MarjutSuunta-Sepot1:22:09+30:17
9.3341Olkkonen TuulikkiKangasala SK1:45:55+54:03
3334Hakkarainen Riitta-LiisaSotkamon JymyDQ

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D45A : 4,7 km

Started: 27, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.3367Laukkanen MarjaKouvolan Suunnistajat38:44
2.3383Saarilaakso MiaLappeen Riento42:04+3:20
3.3382Saarijärvi SariSuunta-Sepot44:33+5:49
4.3370Liljeström HeidiOK Trian48:49+10:05
5.3385Torvinen SirpaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura49:09+10:25
6.3359Haataja MirkaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet51:20+12:36
7.3371Multala SannaKuopion Suunnistajat53:52+15:08
8.3378Pikkarainen AnuEspoon Akilles55:36+16:52
9.3380Pötry MerviKalevan Rasti56:40+17:56
10.3358Arvela KirsiLahden Suunnistajat-3757:25+18:41
11.3384Sippo LeenaKangasniemen Kalske1:00:36+21:52
12.3363Ketola HeliKoovee1:00:49+22:05
13.3377Peltola HeliKeuruun Kisailijat1:00:56+22:12
14.3360Ikonen MinnaKalevan Rasti1:01:36+22:52
15.3374Parkkinen PiiaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet1:05:05+26:21
16.3381Räsänen MarjaNilsiän Nujakka1:05:10+26:26
17.3357Ahtola-Salonen SailaJämsän Retki-Veikot1:05:38+26:54
18.3386Turakainen IreneHelsingin Suunnistajat1:06:56+28:12
19.3372Mäkelä MariMS Parma1:07:59+29:15
20.3362Kajaus IinaSiilin Rasti1:08:20+29:36
21.3365Koistinen MarjoEspoon Suunta1:13:05+34:21
22.3366Laaksoviita KatjaSuomussalmen Rasti1:15:43+36:59
23.3375Pasanen PäiviKuopion Suunnistajat1:15:58+37:14
24.3373Ojanaho Marja-LeenaKeminmaan Urheilijat1:17:09+38:25
25.3368Laurila SariSaloisten Reipas1:17:49+39:05
26.3388Viljanen NiinaMS Parma1:19:18+40:34
27.3356Aho TuijaKangasniemen Kalske1:20:44+42:00
3361Kahanpää HannaEspoon SuuntaDNS
3369Lehto SallaLynxDNS
3379Polso AnneVetelin UrheilijatDNS
3387Turtinen SatuYlikiimingin NuijamiehetDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D45B : 4,2 km

Started: 12, DNF: 0, DQ: 1

1.3403Haapamäki JattaMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat55:43
2.3410Peltoniemi AnneKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:04:03+8:20
3.3412Repo PauliinaRastiPiikkiö1:04:23+8:40
4.3407Konanova AnnaRussia1:05:03+9:20
5.3413Ushakova EltnaRussia1:10:23+14:40
6.3405Hyvönen JaanaRasTiimi1:10:54+15:11
7.3402Evans AnneliSotkamon Jymy1:11:34+15:51
8.3408Kurikkala SirkkuKalajoen Junkkarit1:15:09+19:26
9.3406Kela Sanna-MaijaTampereen Pyrintö1:19:00+23:17
10.3411Puusaari-Rajaniemi AnuSaloisten Reipas1:25:30+29:47
11.3404Haase MaijaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:30:29+34:46
3409Matikainen TuulaKeski-Karjalan RastiDQ

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D50A : 3,9 km

Started: 18, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.3425Autti Marja-LiisaEspoon Suunta37:23
2.3438Pietilä-Annala JaanaKangasala SK37:29+6
3.3426Ekström AnuMS Parma39:09+1:46
4.3436Molnar PiaRastivarsat44:16+6:53
5.3434Matilainen MirjaHelsingin Suunnistajat47:07+9:44
6.3431Korhonen KaijaSotkamon Jymy48:10+10:47
7.3442Tilli VirpiLynx48:36+11:13
8.3432Lassila PäiviRasTiimi49:16+11:53
9.3430Koistinen AijaKalevan Rasti49:59+12:36
10.3439Suhonen SirpaKuopion Suunnistajat50:29+13:06
11.3437Oikkonen MirkaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura51:29+14:06
12.3429Huostila TarjaLammin Säkiä53:35+16:12
13.3433Lotvonen ArjaLaitasaaren Veto55:51+18:28
14.3443Valkonen-Korhonen MinnaKuopion Suunnistajat1:02:47+25:24
15.3427Erkkilä MarjaRasti-Jussit1:05:52+28:29
16.3440Sundvall TiinaKuopion Suunnistajat1:08:35+31:12
17.3428Harjula OiliKouvolan Suunnistajat1:11:36+34:13
18.3435Meriläinen-Ruokolainen EijaRasti-Pielinen1:16:07+38:44
3444Viitanen KirsiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D50B : 3,2 km

Started: 13, DNF: 1, DQ: 0

1.3456Alahäivälä KirsiPudasjärven Urheilijat49:22
2.3462Kyllönen MarjutKuhmon Peurat54:06+4:44
3.3458Hirvonen AuliKeski-Karjalan Rasti54:12+4:50
4.3457Alvoittu HannaVihtavuoren Pamaus58:20+8:58
5.3465Tervo EijaSotkamon Jymy1:00:37+11:15
6.3461Korhonen AnneSotkamon Jymy1:02:39+13:17
7.3463Pelkonen PäiviKeski-Karjalan Rasti1:08:04+18:42
8.3460Kolehmainen-Mattine SirpaJoutsenon Kullervo1:10:02+20:40
9.3459Kaikkonen TuoviSuunta Jyväskylä1:10:40+21:18
10.3464Pienimäki EijaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:15:10+25:48
11.3467Tuomisto MaaritJärvenpään Palo1:23:41+34:19
12.3468Vainikainen SariIisalmen Visa1:42:31+53:09
3466Toivola SaijaRastivarsatDNF

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D55A : 3,9 km

Started: 22, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.3481Hokajärvi RailiSK Pohjantähti46:01
2.3498Nelimarkka SeijaIisalmen Visa47:02+1:01
3.3486Järvinen AnneRastiPiikkiö53:40+7:39
4.3489Kokkila MaritaEspoon Suunta54:01+8:00
5.3504Väärälä MaritaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura56:23+10:22
6.3490Kosamo MairePudasjärven Urheilijat57:25+11:24
7.3487Kauppinen LiisaSuomussalmen Rasti58:14+12:13
8.3485Jurvakainen TuijaRasti-Hyry1:00:11+14:10
9.3496Mattila AiriKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:01:27+15:26
10.3488Koivuniemi LeenaRasti-Nokia1:01:28+15:27
11.3494Mahlanen-Peltola SirpaLapuan Virkiä1:01:47+15:46
12.3484Jokinen IrmaTurengin Sarastus1:02:27+16:26
13.3495Markki OutiEspoon Suunta1:03:03+17:02
14.3499Nenonen LeaSK Vuoksi1:03:20+17:19
15.3492Leppä EijaSuunta Jurva1:08:47+22:46
16.3480Ekdahl PirkkoNivalan Suunnistajat1:08:52+22:51
17.3491Kuisma TuulaSomeron Esa1:10:20+24:19
18.3503Väänänen MerviOulun Tarmo1:18:32+32:31
19.3497Myllys MerjaLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:21:11+35:10
20.3482Holopainen OutiSuunta-Veikot1:30:10+44:09
21.3483Hyytiäinen TarjaRastiPiikkiö1:30:28+44:27
22.3500Paronen HannaItä-Hämeen Rasti1:33:00+46:59
3501Rantala Maj-LisKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D55B : 3,2 km

Started: 15, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.3528Tuomisto Anna-LeenaVaasan Suunnistajat46:07
2.3531Westerlund TiinaKoovee54:26+8:19
3.3519Heikkinen JaanaKuusamon Erä-Veikot54:55+8:48
4.3527Tolonen PäiviSuomussalmen Rasti59:51+13:44
4.3526Ravaska TuulaHaapaveden Urheilijat59:51+13:44
6.3523Liverani Maria-ElenaItaly1:09:30+23:23
7.3524Niskanen Sirkka-LiisaSotkamon Jymy1:10:02+23:55
8.3522Kauppinen JaanaSuomussalmen Rasti1:19:02+32:55
9.3520Hulkkonen KaijaPaimion Rasti1:22:24+36:17
10.3530Vuorinen Anna-MaijaKauhavan Wisa1:23:06+36:59
11.3517Alanen PaulaRasti-Kurikka1:24:58+38:51
12.3521Hänninen RaijaTampereen Pyrintö1:31:58+45:51
13.3525Rajamäki MarjoRastikarhut1:33:57+47:50
14.3518Erkkilä Hanna-LiisaNivalan Suunnistajat1:47:28+1:01:21
15.3529Vilminko TuulaSinkki-Sepot1:49:08+1:03:01

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D60A : 3,2 km

Started: 27, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.3552Kottonen AnnariittaLynx36:10
2.3558Lonka HennariikkaKalevan Rasti37:51+1:41
3.3555Käkelä MaijaPuolangan Ryhti39:18+3:08
4.3553Kukkasjärvi ElinaRajamäen Rykmentti40:34+4:24
5.3542Antila SuviPälkäneen Luja-Lukko43:00+6:50
6.3563Pajunen ArjaOriveden Ponnistus44:48+8:38
7.3565Soanjärvi TuijaLynx47:21+11:11
8.3548Humalamäki MirjaSuomussalmen Rasti48:03+11:53
9.3544Borgenström OutiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima48:59+12:49
10.3546Heinonen KaijaPihkaniskat50:15+14:05
11.3556Lavikainen PirjoKangasala SK51:07+14:57
12.3545Hautala PäiviRasti-Jussit51:19+15:09
13.3550Juntunen EijaKuhmon Peurat51:38+15:28
14.3549Ilmakunnas SeijaPihkaniskat55:51+19:41
15.3557Lipsanen MaijaLiperin Taimi56:57+20:47
16.3551Karjalainen SeijaLaitasaaren Veto59:26+23:16
17.3562Määttä AnneKuusamon Erä-Veikot59:58+23:48
18.3567Uotila TerhiOriveden Ponnistus1:00:53+24:43
19.3568Uusitalo HanneleLoimaan Jankko1:01:33+25:23
20.3561Mäkitalo LiisaKauhajoen Karhu1:02:11+26:01
21.3559Lukander HilkkaRastiPiikkiö1:03:09+26:59
22.3554Kuusela VappuVaalan Karhu1:03:33+27:23
23.3547Humalamäki MarjaÄhtärin Urheilijat1:05:28+29:18
24.3560Lähteenmäki PirjoPaimion Rasti1:06:18+30:08
25.3564Saarimäki HelenaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:06:45+30:35
26.3566Toivanen TuulaRasti-Nokia1:12:27+36:17
27.3569Liikanen TarjaEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat1:28:17+52:07
3543Anttonen PäiviVihtavuoren PamausDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D60B : 3,0 km

Started: 7, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.4522Pöyhönen LeaVetelin Urheilijat43:15
2.4525Väisänen AnnuPuolangan Ryhti49:40+6:25
3.4524Tervonen LeaPuolangan Ryhti53:35+10:20
4.4523Saari PaulaLapuan Virkiä1:00:38+17:23
5.4521Paaso LeenaPerämeren Rasti1:04:15+21:00
6.4518Härkönen TerttuPuolangan Ryhti1:07:16+24:01
7.4519Korhonen LeenaRasTiimi1:09:08+25:53

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D65A : 3,2 km

Started: 24, DNF: 1, DQ: 1

1.3593Ketola SirkkaSaarijärven Pullistus41:23
2.3588Hämäläinen AnneliHelsingin Suunnistajat43:36+2:13
3.3586Hyvärinen VappuSaarijärven Pullistus44:31+3:08
4.3583Erkinheimo RitvaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot45:30+4:07
5.3606Yliniemi KaisaNivalan Suunnistajat45:32+4:09
6.3589Hämäläinen RiittaHelsingin Suunnistajat47:28+6:05
7.3595Koivula SirpaHelsingin Suunnistajat52:53+11:30
8.3584Haatio PirkkoHelsingin Suunnistajat54:28+13:05
9.3585Halme RitvaKiimingin Urheilijat57:02+15:39
10.3581Aaltonen Eeva-KaarinaIF Brahe59:35+18:12
11.3604Ritasalo MaariaVakka-Rasti1:00:33+19:10
12.3594Kinnula IrmaSK Pohjantähti1:02:22+20:59
13.3603Rinne AnnikkiHollolan Urheilijat -461:06:12+24:49
14.3601Pöntinen TuulaNavi1:06:13+24:50
15.3596Kukkonen MarjaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:06:48+25:25
16.3592Kela MirjaOulun Reipas1:07:32+26:09
17.3602Riikonen MargitPerttelin Peikot1:14:46+33:23
18.3597Lindqvist UllaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:14:47+33:24
19.3599Pelkonen MaijaOulunsalon Vasama1:15:39+34:16
20.3582Eriksson-Kronberg MonicaIF Femman1:24:38+43:15
21.3598Lipasti HilkkaEspoon Suunta1:35:47+54:24
22.3587Hyvönen EijaRasti-Pielinen1:37:41+56:18
3605Schroderus PirjoSuunta JyväskyläDNF
3591Kekki PäiviKouvolan SuunnistajatDQ
3600Putkonen LeaSK PohjantähtiDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D65B : 3,0 km

Started: 11, DNF: 0, DQ: 1

1.4548Sauru SeijaPohjankyrön Rasti46:53
2.4540Karvonen PirjoIisalmen Visa50:22+3:29
3.4539Ikonen RauniSinkki-Sepot52:20+5:27
4.4545Malkki SiskoSavon Suunta53:56+7:03
5.4547Rinne-Tamminen PirkkoTurun Visat56:05+9:12
6.4546Marttinen IrjaVaalan Karhu1:04:18+17:25
7.4542Kosenius Sirkka-LiisaRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:07:49+20:56
8.4537Hanhela RailiKiimingin Urheilijat1:10:04+23:11
9.4549Weide LeilaAnttolan Urheilijat1:17:37+30:44
10.4544Litja SeijaRasti-Vihti1:44:41+57:48
4541Katajisto RailiKankaanpään SuunnistajatDQ
4536Haglund KirsiPitäjänmäen TarmoDNS
4543Liitola RitvaRastiPiikkiöDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D70 : 3,0 km

Started: 16, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.4572Sulander Mirja-LiisaEpilän Esa41:39
2.4578Verha MaijaVakka-Rasti43:14+1:35
3.4577Valkonen PirjoHankasalmen Hanka43:26+1:47
4.4575Tukiainen MarjaHyvinkään Rasti56:25+14:46
5.4574Torp TyttiHelsingin Suunnistajat58:35+16:56
6.4576Valkonen LeenaHankasalmen Hanka58:38+16:59
7.4570Peltola HilkkaSuunta Jurva59:38+17:59
8.4562Elomaa AlliRastiketut1:01:12+19:33
9.4566Lainkari AinoJämsän Retki-Veikot1:01:42+20:03
10.4565Holck LeenaYlläksen Rasti1:02:15+20:36
11.4569Maja AlliRasti-Jussit1:04:30+22:51
12.4563Haase TuulaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:06:17+24:38
13.4571Päivinen MarjaKeski-Karjalan Rasti1:06:59+25:20
14.4561Aatsinki MirjaVesaisen Pojat1:10:18+28:39
15.4564Hautamäki Anna-MaijaRastiketut1:15:28+33:49
16.4567Liljeström IrmaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:22:44+41:05
4573Taitto AnnikkaSK VuoksiDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D75 : 2,3 km

Started: 6, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.4593Nurmi RaijaRasti-Lukko30:48
2.4594Ruusunen Marja-LiisaEpilän Esa32:31+1:43
3.4595Vauhkonen MarjattaEpilän Esa40:49+10:01
4.4590Isoherranen KaarinaHelsingin Suunnistajat42:06+11:18
5.4591Kallio TuijaRauman Työväen Urheilijat42:10+11:22
6.4592Mattila RiittaRastikarhut49:51+19:03

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D80 : 2,3 km

Started: 2, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.4607Kirkkala AinoSuosmeren Salpa41:41
2.4606Jakoaho RitvaHyvinkään Rasti43:35+1:54

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D17-20B : 4,1 km

Started: 7, DNF: 0, DQ: 1

1.3623Reijonen ElisaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura49:12
2.3626Ylä-Oijala EmmaSK Uusi50:42+1:30
3.3622Kilpeläinen PihlaSuunta Jyväskylä53:40+4:28
4.3620Heinänen SanniSaarijärven Pullistus1:14:48+25:36
5.3624Ristimäki AinoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:22:41+33:29
6.3619Annala VenlaKangasala SK1:30:58+41:46
3625Salonen PinjaSuunta JyväskyläDQ

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D16B : 4,2 km

Started: 7, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.3640Riutto EerikaHollolan Urheilijat -4655:35
2.3637Kilpeläinen PinjaSuunta Jyväskylä1:06:11+10:36
3.3638Loukusa AnniIisu1:06:19+10:44
4.3643Vuorenpää IiaRastihaukat1:13:52+18:17
5.3641Tilli PauliinaLynx1:18:52+23:17
6.3639Niskanen SofiaSonkajärven Pahka1:19:55+24:20
7.3642Vainiomäki JuditSuunta-Sepot1:53:16+57:41

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D14A : 3,9 km

Started: 22, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.3668Ojanaho Eeva-LiinaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura33:56
2.3656Ekström Lotte-LineMS Parma42:46+8:50
3.3672Pirilä ElisaMS Parma45:12+11:16
4.3670Pahkamäki NellaSuunta Jyväskylä48:11+14:15
5.3677Yijälä SiiriJämsän Retki-Veikot49:09+15:13
6.3657Heinäaro IidaHyvinkään Rasti52:43+18:47
7.3659Kiiskinen KiiraSotkamon Jymy54:12+20:16
8.3660Kokkonen MeeriKajaanin Suunnistajat55:01+21:05
9.3674Tiainen LiinuNivalan Suunnistajat56:08+22:12
10.3676Åberg NeaHyvinkään Rasti56:51+22:55
11.3664Lauri ElinaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura58:34+24:38
12.3661Kytäjä NoraLynx1:00:16+26:20
13.3669Olkkonen VeeraKangasala SK1:00:50+26:54
14.3666Nieminen SaanaTampereen Pyrintö1:02:05+28:09
15.3655Cherhysheva VictoiriaRussia1:04:30+30:34
16.3667Ojala MetsämariaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:05:58+32:02
17.3663Lankinen OonaRajamäen Rykmentti1:07:12+33:16
18.3665Multala EssiRajamäen Rykmentti1:12:13+38:17
19.3662Kärnä EmmiSonkajärven Pahka1:14:41+40:45
20.3671Parkkinen LauraYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet1:23:13+49:17
21.3675Tonder OonaSK Vuoksi1:35:50+1:01:54
22.3658Hyyppä LiinaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:41:35+1:07:39

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D13-14B : 3,3 km

Started: 12, DNF: 2, DQ: 1

1.4627Pellikka VirnaSK Uusi36:19
2.4618Agureeva AntoninaRussia49:04+12:45
3.4628Pitkänen AnniKuusamon Erä-Veikot51:25+15:06
4.4625Mukkala JonnaKalevan Rasti53:39+17:20
5.4630Riihinen HelmiSK Uusi53:47+17:28
6.4624Kukkonen SenniIisalmen Visa59:03+22:44
7.4619Evans LidiaSotkamon Jymy1:06:05+29:46
8.4623Kaartinen EllaSK Uusi1:08:14+31:55
9.4629Pohjola PihlaTampereen Pyrintö1:27:56+51:37
4622Holappa VeeraVesaisen PojatDNF
4626Ojala LinneaKalvolan KeihäsDNF
4620Hietanen NeaKokkolan SuunnistajatDQ
4631Väisänen Iida-MariaKalevan RastiDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D13A : 3,3 km

Started: 23, DNF: 1, DQ: 1

1.4650Kankaanpää AinoLapuan Virkiä35:12
2.4657Mänty ElisaRajamäen Rykmentti36:04+52
3.4661Ristimäki VienoHelsingin Suunnistajat38:33+3:21
4.4643Anttila MineaSK Pohjantähti39:44+4:32
5.4663Sikkilä PeppiLapuan Virkiä43:42+8:30
6.4658Neuvonen RiinaLuumäen Rasti44:05+8:53
7.4656Myllymäki MatildaKokkolan Suunnistajat44:31+9:19
8.4649Juntunen HerttaKalevan Rasti45:36+10:24
9.4644Gröhn RonjaHollolan Urheilijat -4645:56+10:44
10.4665Hyvönen VilmaKuopion Suunnistajat47:47+12:35
11.4653Linden AmaliaKouvolan Suunnistajat47:53+12:41
12.4647Helander JohannaMS Parma48:41+13:29
13.4651Karttila InkeriMS Parma49:25+14:13
14.4652Laitinen JuliaVehkalahden Veikot52:17+17:05
15.4645Hamppu ElinaHelsingin Suunnistajat52:48+17:36
16.4662Romppainen PiiaHyvinkään Rasti53:22+18:10
17.4659Oikkonen SissiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura53:57+18:45
18.4648Hirvilammi EllaRasti 881:00:17+25:05
19.4660Rissanen VennySonkajärven Pahka1:00:19+25:07
20.4655Multala EmmiKuopion Suunnistajat1:03:42+28:30
21.4664Similä SelinaSK Pohjantähti1:24:01+48:49
4654Martikainen AadaVieremän KoittoDNF
4646Hasu ElsaSuunta 2000DQ

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D12 : 2,7 km

Started: 21, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.4695Väistökoski MeriTampereen Pyrintö23:20
2.4677Aaltonen NelliLynx24:28+1:08
3.4680Hasu EeviSuunta 200025:48+2:28
4.4696Åberg NinniHyvinkään Rasti28:17+4:57
5.4694Saarinen HettaMäntsälän Urheilijat29:07+5:47
6.4686Multala MoonaRajamäen Rykmentti29:27+6:07
7.4688Mäkäräinen SelmaSK Pohjantähti35:23+12:03
8.4685Mbembela KiaLynx35:26+12:06
9.4683Loukkalahti AinoRajamäen Rykmentti35:28+12:08
10.4687Mäenpää InkaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura35:42+12:22
11.4684Malinen FanniNavi36:28+13:08
12.4678Ekström Saana-MariMS Parma37:46+14:26
13.4692Portimojärvi VenlaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura39:20+16:00
14.4681Hoskari SanniRastiketut43:28+20:08
15.4698Lankinen SiinaRajamäen Rykmentti44:35+21:15
16.4690Pirinen OonaKeski-Karjalan Rasti46:01+22:41
17.4679Goman MatleenaVesaisen Pojat46:12+22:52
18.4693Saari VenlaPohjankyrön Rasti47:56+24:36
19.4682Kylmälä MaireSiilin Rasti53:31+30:11
20.4691Pohjola IdaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura54:14+30:54
21.4689Parkkinen AnnaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet1:01:30+38:10

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D12TR : 2,3 km

Started: 28, DNF: 0, DQ: 4

1.4734Salonen HeidiKoovee17:51
2.4726Lång EmmaKuopion Suunnistajat27:35+9:44
3.4723Lintunen VenlaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat28:15+10:24
4.4722Lindén SelmaKouvolan Suunnistajat28:23+10:32
5.4709Heikkinen HillaSotkamon Jymy29:10+11:19
6.4715Kiiskinen LiljaSotkamon Jymy30:15+12:24
7.4719Kärnä AlisaSonkajärven Pahka31:32+13:41
8.4731Peltonen RiikkaJämsän Retki-Veikot31:55+14:04
9.4713Kiintola EmiliaKouvolan Suunnistajat32:11+14:20
10.4714Kiiskinen KarlaSotkamon Jymy33:11+15:20
11.4712Kankaanpää SanniLapuan Virkiä34:11+16:20
12.4716Kiljunen EeviLahden Suunnistajat-3736:10+18:19
13.4708Anttonen JeminaSuomussalmen Rasti36:56+19:05
14.4727Maijala AnnikaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura38:11+20:20
15.4736Toivanen VilmaKeski-Karjalan Rasti38:35+20:44
16.4724Liuha VilmaKangasala SK41:20+23:29
17.4725Luhtala OliviaSomeron Esa41:53+24:02
18.4711Isoaho PeppilottaSuunta Jyväskylä42:08+24:17
19.4728Makkonen Iisa MariaKalevan Rasti46:01+28:10
20.4730Nojonen SinjaJämsän Retki-Veikot46:16+28:25
21.4729Malinen EllaKuopion Suunnistajat56:05+38:14
22.4721Leinonen SiiriKajaanin Suunnistajat58:11+40:20
23.4737Vainiomäki EmiliaSuunta-Sepot1:06:04+48:13
24.4735Sippola SelinaKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:21:35+1:03:44
4710Hietanen NellaKokkolan SuunnistajatDQ
4717Kinnunen LindaKuhmon PeuratDQ
4718Konanova MartaRussiaDQ
4733Pöyhönen RebekkaVetelin UrheilijatDQ
4738Viitanen EmmiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D10RR : 1,9 km

Started: 37, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.4762Laukkanen AlmaKouvolan Suunnistajat15:22
2.4754Anttila IlonaSK Pohjantähti16:32+1:10
3.4790Virkkala VenlaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura16:45+1:23
4.4791Väisänen MarttaLaitasaaren Veto16:57+1:35
5.4783Similä HelmiinaSK Pohjantähti17:18+1:56
6.4784Sulonen SaanaRasti-Lukko17:23+2:01
7.4780Salmia KaislaTarpian Suunta17:47+2:25
8.4752Alahäivälä SiljaPudasjärven Urheilijat18:47+3:25
9.4761Kärnä JonnaSonkajärven Pahka20:23+5:01
10.4779Riissanen SiraKalevan Rasti20:31+5:09
11.4759Hyvölä VenlaKymin Suunnistajat20:56+5:34
12.4785Syrjälahti IidaRasti-Vihti21:01+5:39
13.4755Golubchikova ViktoriiaRussia21:32+6:10
14.4764Lepistö ElisaHauhon Sisu21:44+6:22
15.4787Tonder IlonaSK Vuoksi22:44+7:22
16.4769Niittyalho EmiliaPuolangan Ryhti22:57+7:35
17.4775Pohjola HillaTampereen Pyrintö23:15+7:53
18.4782Sillanpää AlisaLynx23:37+8:15
19.4777Pöyhönen VanessaVetelin Urheilijat23:52+8:30
20.4781Sikkilä IinesLapuan Virkiä24:10+8:48
21.4760Kuusisto SallaMS Parma24:18+8:56
22.4772Nivukoski SiiriLapuan Virkiä24:53+9:31
22.4773Nurmiainen ElsaOK Raseborg24:53+9:31
24.4757Honkala EmmiKangasala SK25:08+9:46
24.4770Niittyalho HilmaPuolangan Ryhti25:08+9:46
26.4766Mulari ReettaPaimion Rasti26:32+11:10
27.4763Leliavina AnnaRussia27:07+11:45
28.4774Pitkänen ReetaKuusamon Erä-Veikot27:11+11:49
29.4786Takkinen ErikaEspoon Akilles27:31+12:09
30.4788Tujunen AnnaKuopion Suunnistajat27:52+12:30
31.4771Nikolaeva VarvaraRussia28:03+12:41
32.4758Huttunen MarttaOlavin Rasti29:32+14:10
33.4776Pötry MiiaKalevan Rasti30:40+15:18
34.4768Mutikainen EveliinaRasti-Jussit32:56+17:34
35.4789Venho IitaMaarian Mahti45:55+30:33
36.4753Alhojärvi GaiaRasti-Jyry48:45+33:23
37.4767Multala MaijaKuopion Suunnistajat57:16+41:54

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D9RR : 1,9 km

Started: 25, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.4827Turpeinen SelmaTampereen Pyrintö19:45
2.4828Weckman VenlaVehkalahden Veikot20:52+1:07
3.4824Pohjola LinneaHelsingin Suunnistajat21:52+2:07
4.4822Ojala RosmariiniOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura21:54+2:09
5.4818Lindberg EllaHauhon Sisu22:16+2:31
6.4809Isoaho PinjasiskoSuunta Jyväskylä22:19+2:34
7.4810Kaartinen EeviKeski-Karjalan Rasti22:26+2:41
8.4815Kukkola SaraKalvolan Keihäs23:05+3:20
9.4812Korpinen ElliAnttolan Urheilijat23:15+3:30
10.4826Taavitsainen MatildaJoutsenon Kullervo24:07+4:22
11.4832Mononen LindaKalevan Rasti25:03+5:18
12.4811Kalari KaislaTampereen Pyrintö25:17+5:32
13.4808Hyyppä AlisaKokkolan Suunnistajat25:53+6:08
14.4825Rauhala MiisaSuunta Jurva26:06+6:21
15.4817Laitinen SofiaVehkalahden Veikot28:02+8:17
16.4806Biriulina AnfisaRussia28:10+8:25
17.4816Kytäjä NiaLynx28:44+8:59
18.4821Märsynaho MinjaPuolangan Ryhti28:53+9:08
19.4829Väisänen OonaPuolangan Ryhti29:22+9:37
20.4830Ylikojola VeeraRasti-Kurikka29:28+9:43
21.4807Heikkinen EmmiRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat30:48+11:03
22.4814Kukkola MarttaOulaisten Huima32:02+12:17
23.4805Anttonen MarttaSuomussalmen Rasti34:09+14:24
24.4813Krappe ToveMS Parma35:18+15:33
25.4819Loukusa AinoIisu42:10+22:25

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H95 H17-20B H16B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D80 D17-20B D16B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D8RR : 1,3 km

Started: 30, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

1.4845Grankull DanielaIK Kronan11:55
2.4871Weckman SelmaVehkalahden Veikot13:40+1:45
3.4857Malm SaaraTampereen Pyrintö14:49+2:54
4.4856Malinen HerttaNavi14:55+3:00
5.4854Lehtonen UmaLahden Suunnistajat-3715:38+3:43
6.4852Kolmonen AinoKalevan Rasti16:57+5:02
7.4868Siivonen AnniKoovee17:21+5:26
8.4864Pitkänen TiltaKuusamon Erä-Veikot17:35+5:40
9.4850Kohonen PihlaSotkamon Jymy17:51+5:56
10.4851Kokkonen MiilaKajaanin Suunnistajat18:03+6:08
11.4867Riissanen ViiviEspoon Akilles18:16+6:21
12.4859Määttä MallaLänsi-Rajan Rasti19:04+7:09
13.4849Kauppila KaislaKoovee19:49+7:54
14.4866Riissanen LilaKalevan Rasti20:15+8:20
15.4860Niittyalho AunePuolangan Ryhti20:42+8:47
16.4853Launonen RiinaKuopion Suunnistajat20:56+9:01
17.4863Pesola EllaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot21:34+9:39
18.4855Leppävuori LinnNärpes OK21:36+9:41
19.4872Viitanen AnniOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura21:47+9:52
20.4848Kantelinen MonaHyvinkään Rasti22:12+10:17
21.4844Eilola JennaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet22:35+10:40
22.4870Tiihonen AnnikaKajaanin Suunnistajat22:39+10:44
23.4846Heikkinen ElnaSotkamon Jymy23:04+11:09
24.4865Rantanen AlisaHyvinkään Rasti23:06+11:11
25.4847Hämäläinen SiiriKuopion Suunnistajat24:05+12:10
26.4869Siponen AnnaKiuruveden Urheilijat24:41+12:46
27.4861Nojonen JoannaJämsän Retki-Veikot25:30+13:35
28.4843Anttila OonaSK Pohjantähti27:23+15:28
29.4858Mukkala JannaKalevan Rasti29:25+17:30
30.4862Pernaa OonaKauhavan Wisa35:59+24:04