KRV Avoimet sarjat 1.7.2018 / KOW Open Orienteering 1.7.2018

A-PITKA A-LYHYT B-PITKA B-LYHYT C-PITKA C-LYHYT C-ULTRA PERHE-RR

AVOIN A-PITKÄ / OPEN A-LONG 7,8 km

Lähti: 84, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 4

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5216Salmenoja SamuliMS Parma55:52
2.5599Sorri JaakkoKeuruun Kisailijat59:41+3:49
3.5625Heinonen SamuelVaajakosken Terä59:53+4:01
4.5873Vapa MarkoSuunta 20001:01:04+5:12
5.5507Nurminen JussiValkeakosken Haka1:03:02+7:10
6.5817Isokoski MakkuPellon Ponsi1:03:11+7:19
7.5509Koivumäki LauriKokkolan Suunnistajat1:03:31+7:39
8.5255Tunis StaffanIF Femman1:04:55+9:03
9.5032Hietala JussiLapuan Virkiä1:05:43+9:51
10.5553Lautamäki MatiasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:06:32+10:40
11.5684Oravainen PasiSiilin Rasti1:10:59+15:07
12.5431Koskinen JussiOl Toffee1:11:01+15:09
13.5683Rönnemaa AnttiSiilin Rasti1:11:10+15:18
14.5867Varis TimoKaiPr1:11:12+15:20
15.5864Piirainen JussiSotkamon Jymy1:11:36+15:44
16.5544Ruusunen Pekka1:12:19+16:27
17.5345Pulkkinen TaistoKuhmon Peurat1:12:41+16:49
18.5861Hyvönen Panu1:13:05+17:13
19.5780Honkanen JaniEspoon Akilles1:14:05+18:13
20.5156Nenonen HeikkiSK Vuoksi1:14:51+18:59
21.5356Väyrynen VilleRasti-Pielinen1:14:52+19:00
22.5855Maijala JuhoLappeen Riento1:17:41+21:49
23.5651Pynnönen Mikko1:18:26+22:34
24.5573Hankaniemi TomiPunkalaitumen Kunto1:18:53+23:01
25.5240Suomalainen TopiLappeen Riento1:19:06+23:14
26.5545Ruusunen Jukka1:19:12+23:20
27.5882Säily TuomasSuunta 20001:19:58+24:06
28.5273Virkkala TeroOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:20:04+24:12
29.5696Männikkö AriYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet1:20:13+24:21
30.5623Pasanen PerttiSuomussalmen Rasti1:20:33+24:41
31.5135Lyytinen SamiSuonenjoen Vasama1:20:53+25:01
32.5274Virta Mikko1:24:14+28:22
33.5419Friman SamiHyvinkään Rasti1:26:15+30:23
34.5028Heinonen PasiValkeakosken Haka1:26:28+30:36
35.5732Flöjt AnttiSotkamon Jymy1:26:34+30:42
36.5705Ahtonen Tero1:27:05+31:13
37.5305Hannunen OttoSuunta Jyväskylä1:27:09+31:17
38.5396Holappa HannuYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet1:28:35+32:43
39.5017Gardner SimonGreat Britain1:29:01+33:09
40.5665Martikainen JuhaSonkajärven Pahka1:30:01+34:09
41.5491Vainikainen Vesa1:32:00+36:08
42.5604Kemppainen PekkaSuomussalmen Rasti1:32:09+36:17
43.5227Siivonen JerePirkkalan Hiihtäjät1:32:17+36:25
44.5546Ruusunen Juho1:33:49+37:57
45.5270Viitanen EsaTurun Suunnistajat1:34:01+38:09
46.5672Aronen KerttuIisalmen Visa1:34:13+38:21
47.5784Nummela ArtoMäntsälän Urheilijat1:34:42+38:50
48.5378Kemppainen Jukka-Pekka1:35:11+39:19
49.5631Huuhka Kai1:37:08+41:16
50.5078Klemetti ArtoRasti-Hyry1:39:08+43:16
51.5792Tuunanen Mikko1:39:25+43:33
52.5586Kähkönen MikaKuhmon Peurat1:39:32+43:40
53.5565Moilanen TiinaSiilin Rasti1:40:30+44:38
54.5677Schroderus JariSK Pohjantähti1:40:51+44:59
55.5143Muhonen Jouni1:41:51+45:59
56.5462Mutka KaiSK Pohjantähti1:42:00+46:08
56.5733Hoikka MarkoSotkamon Jymy1:42:00+46:08
58.5388Tjäderhane PekkaLänsi-Rajan Rasti1:42:21+46:29
59.5605Rutanen Jarno1:43:48+47:56
60.5530Riepponen JuhaAnttolan Urheilijat1:44:27+48:35
61.5708Rasilo Paavo1:44:46+48:54
62.5866Pohjolainen TimoSuonenjoen Vasama1:46:03+50:11
63.5713Herva TuomasSK Pohjantähti1:48:28+52:36
64.5579Kemppainen AriRasti-Hyry1:49:15+53:23
65.5724Holma ErkkiOulun Reipas1:52:18+56:26
66.5767Sillanpää TommiSK Pohjantähti1:53:12+57:20
67.5373Mäkinen JoukoMäntsälän Urheilijat1:57:47+1:01:55
68.5538Tervo Jorma1:58:13+1:02:21
69.5335Mikkonen AlpoOYS/Vapari2:00:24+1:04:32
70.5671Pylkkänen AnnuSavon Suunta2:03:02+1:07:10
71.5202Rauhala Tapio2:05:53+1:10:01
72.5293Hukka AkiKeski-Karjalan Rasti2:06:05+1:10:13
73.5160Niskanen Sami2:06:23+1:10:31
74.5494Pohjanpaju SannaPihkaniskat2:11:07+1:15:15
75.5685Vänskä IlkkaKuusistonJylhä2:13:19+1:17:27
76.5134Lukin SergeyRussia2:15:12+1:19:20
77.5787Salminen JanSuo oboe- ja fagottiseura2:34:26+1:38:34
78.5786Nummela IidaMäntsälän Urheilijat2:34:46+1:38:54
79.5785Nummela PiaMäntsälän Urheilijat2:56:23+2:00:31
5779Tonder AapoLappeen RientoKesk.
5648Hytönen Juho-VeikkoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaHyl.
5073Khizhniak TamaraRussiaHyl.
5141Mehtälä IsmoHiidenkiertäjätHyl.
5328Piispanen ReimaHaapaveden UrheilijatHyl.

A-PITKA A-LYHYT B-PITKA B-LYHYT C-PITKA C-LYHYT C-ULTRA PERHE-RR

AVOIN A-LYHYT / OPEN A-SHORT 4,6 km

Lähti: 137, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5754Röytiö JaakkoPaimion Rasti40:19
2.5619Nissinen TimoKuopion Suunnistajat45:02+4:43
3.5233Siponen MarkkuKiuruveden Urheilijat45:37+5:18
4.5237Sorri ErjaKeuruun Kisailijat45:52+5:33
5.5330Lintunen SampsaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat46:26+6:07
6.5646Hytönen OutiKangasala SK47:13+6:54
7.5355Saarela AnttiKeminmaan Urheilijat47:14+6:55
8.5810Koskinen JuhaRasti E448:53+8:34
9.5615Tranberg SakuPaimion Rasti49:44+9:25
10.5799Kettunen JuhaSavon Suunta50:45+10:26
11.5065Karvonen OssiKouvolan Suunnistajat50:56+10:37
12.5443Salonen AriRasti 8851:18+10:59
13.5819Roivas Vesa51:23+11:04
14.5010Blomqvist SamiKouvolan Suunnistajat51:35+11:16
15.5824Maijala VeikkoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura52:51+12:32
16.5070Kervinen SamiJärvenpään Palo53:31+13:12
17.5189Pulli ArttuRasti-Jussit53:49+13:30
18.5502Junnikkala KalleKalajoen Junkkarit54:35+14:16
19.5069Kervinen LasseJärvenpään Palo54:58+14:39
20.5434Aho RauliValkeakosken Haka56:07+15:48
21.5863Karjalainen KaisaSotkamon Jymy56:19+16:00
22.5769Keskitalo PetriOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura56:27+16:08
23.5390Päivärinta MattiKiimingin Urheilijat56:37+16:18
24.5812Stanislav KazusAkademic58:21+18:02
25.5138Manner Rosa59:29+19:10
26.5260Uitto JuhaRasti-Kurikka59:40+19:21
27.5800Paasimaa TomiKuraporras59:43+19:24
28.5770Mäenpää KatriOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura59:55+19:36
29.5372Keskimäki SamiNakkilan Wisa1:00:46+20:27
30.5776Juvakka PekkaAnttolan Urheilijat1:01:07+20:48
31.5707Valkonen HenriItä-Hämeen Rasti1:01:18+20:59
32.5458Nummi MattiVaalan Karhu1:01:27+21:08
33.5576Kukkonen LeenaIisalmen Visa1:01:55+21:36
34.5667Nurmi EllaVaasan Suunnistajat1:02:16+21:57
35.5325Hakulinen JukkaHakuliset1:02:26+22:07
36.5412Myllys JussiOlavin Rasti1:02:35+22:16
37.5054Jäkälä VilleSK Vuoksi1:03:02+22:43
38.5208Räty ElinaHiidenkiertäjät1:03:39+23:20
39.5566Nenonen JukkaSK Vuoksi1:03:45+23:26
40.5653Uusimaa JenniEspoon Akilles1:03:52+23:33
41.5399Ahola PenttiPälkäneen Luja-Lukko1:03:55+23:36
42.5091Korppi HeikkiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:04:22+24:03
43.5682Korpijärvi AskoKannuksen Ura1:04:30+24:11
44.5811Maukonen MikkoHimangan Urheilijat1:05:02+24:43
45.5136Lyytinen TiinaSuonenjoen Vasama1:05:36+25:17
46.5354Saarela AriKeminmaan Urheilijat1:05:53+25:34
47.5323Keurulainen AarneKuopion Suunnistajat1:06:09+25:50
48.5663Merilä SeppoOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura1:06:18+25:59
49.5436Haajonen JuhaSK Pohjantähti1:06:52+26:33
50.5658Saramäki VesaKuopion Suunnistajat1:07:08+26:49
51.5610Huttunen MarkkuIisalmen Visa1:07:20+27:01
52.5067Kekki Mikko IKouvolan Suunnistajat1:07:49+27:30
53.5391Tonder MariSK Vuoksi1:08:33+28:14
54.5782Honkanen AnneEspoon Akilles1:08:39+28:20
55.5115Lehtonen KirsiHauhon Sisu1:09:13+28:54
56.5508Nurminen ArjaValkeakosken Haka1:10:13+29:54
57.5552Kuokka KariIisalmen Visa1:10:47+30:28
58.5080Kokkila JussiEspoon Suunta1:11:19+31:00
59.5095Kottonen HannuLynx1:11:31+31:12
60.5261Uusitalo Jukka-PekkaKangasala SK1:11:54+31:35
61.5783Nieminen Kimmo1:12:12+31:53
62.5564Himanka JariKalajoen Junkkarit1:12:19+32:00
63.5265Vainio Aimo1:12:56+32:37
64.5668Aikio ValtteriKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:14:01+33:42
65.5723Holma KaisuOulun Reipas1:14:05+33:46
65.5768Junttila TuomoRasTiimi1:14:05+33:46
67.5478Isokoski PoikaKangasala SK1:14:19+34:00
68.5075Kinnunen Mikko1:14:49+34:30
69.5123Lietzén KariRastiPiikkiö1:15:11+34:52
70.5483Nalli MinnaVihtavuoren Pamaus1:15:18+34:59
71.5825Maijala MerviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:16:30+36:11
72.5329Lintunen MarjutRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:17:26+37:07
73.5057Kalari TanjaTampereen Pyrintö1:18:33+38:14
74.5834Hiltunen LassiKalevan Rasti1:19:02+38:43
75.5137Maijala Jukka1:20:12+39:53
76.5267Vanhatalo NinaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:20:53+40:34
77.5145Myllyaho LasseKeuruun Kisailijat1:21:13+40:54
78.5797Kettunen IlpoKalevan Rasti1:21:17+40:58
79.5058Kallio TerhiSuunta Jyväskylä1:21:24+41:05
80.5283Raasakka MaijaEspoon Suunta1:21:28+41:09
81.5471Kukkonen JaniIisalmen Visa1:22:00+41:41
82.5440Hall AnetteKuopion Suunnistajat1:22:08+41:49
83.5140Mehto TerhoRajamäen Rykmentti1:22:14+41:55
84.5038Holm RiikkaSiilin Rasti1:22:39+42:20
85.5856Jylhänlehto Marko1:23:38+43:19
86.5709Peltonen IidaItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:23:41+43:22
87.5082Kolmonen KatriKalevan Rasti1:24:22+44:03
88.5791Sopo MinnaKuopion Suunnistajat1:24:59+44:40
89.5459Mutka HannaOYS/Vapari1:25:51+45:32
90.5860Aikio OutiOys Vapari1:25:56+45:37
91.5333Piispanen EijaHaapaveden Urheilijat1:26:27+46:08
92.5066Kekki MikkoKouvolan Suunnistajat1:26:31+46:12
93.5321Granqvist Tero1:28:35+48:16
94.5592Suhonen TimoKuopion Suunnistajat1:29:07+48:48
95.5250Tilli HenriikkaLynx1:30:22+50:03
96.5228Sillanpää-Reitti TerhiLammin Säkiä1:30:23+50:04
97.5188Pulju Oula1:30:37+50:18
98.5452Ristimäki MinnaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:30:57+50:38
99.5765Sillanpää ElinaSK Pohjantähti1:31:09+50:50
100.5195Rajalampi RaunoRastiPiikkiö1:31:12+50:53
101.5628Paaso Tuomas1:31:20+51:01
102.5778Harju PauliPudasjärven Urheilijat1:32:56+52:37
103.5850Jänkälä HannuLapin Veikot1:35:31+55:12
104.5568Norrbacka AinoHyvinkään Rasti1:37:05+56:46
105.5264Vadén Atte1:37:27+57:08
106.5772Pyykkönen ArjaVih1:38:12+57:53
107.5539Seppänen SiniOYS Vapari1:38:56+58:37
108.5841Mäki-Karvia Susanna1:39:14+58:55
109.5656Lintula VeeraKärsämäen Kataja1:39:21+59:02
110.5647Ojanen SeppoKangasala SK1:39:32+59:13
111.5183Pitkänen Juha1:40:06+59:47
112.5185Puhakka NiiloKuopion Suunnistajat1:43:21+1:03:02
113.5636Holmi Lauri1:43:28+1:03:09
114.5424Toppari PekkaPuolangan Ryhti1:45:43+1:05:24
115.5083Kolmonen VilleKalevan Rasti1:45:54+1:05:35
116.5298Poikolainen HannaRasti-Vihti1:46:28+1:06:09
117.5506Nurminen AriValkeakosken Haka1:46:53+1:06:34
118.5557Kuokka ArtoIisalmen Visa1:47:22+1:07:03
119.5830Ahokoivu HemmoSK Pohjantähti1:50:20+1:10:01
120.5313Peltonen PekkaMäntsälän Urheilijat1:51:51+1:11:32
121.5591Lotvonen TiinaLaitasaaren Veto1:52:57+1:12:38
122.5172Pajuoja Miina1:53:22+1:13:03
123.5885Sorvari YrjöSotkamon Jymy1:59:16+1:18:57
124.5699Littow HannaSuunta 20002:01:59+1:21:40
125.5427Raudasvirta-Kurttu PaulaTampereen Pyrintö2:06:41+1:26:22
126.5804Räty-Simonen HelenaKalevan Rasti2:07:16+1:26:57
127.5194Rajalampi MarjaRastiPiikkiö2:07:51+1:27:32
128.5171Pajuoja AiriValkeakosken Haka2:12:42+1:32:23
129.5370Mäkinen KristiinaMäntsälän Urheilijat2:17:31+1:37:12
130.5353Pörsti MarjoSiilin Rasti2:29:25+1:49:06
5008Autio HennaRasti-KurikkaKesk.
5125Lindfors SonjaKesk.
5320Pitkänen AnniKesk.
5657Währn HannuKymin SuunnistajatKesk.
5011Borevich VeronicaRussiaHyl.
5706Mursu MikkoHyl.
5386Valonen TapaniKarkki-RastiHyl.

A-PITKA A-LYHYT B-PITKA B-LYHYT C-PITKA C-LYHYT C-ULTRA PERHE-RR

AVOIN B-PITKÄ / OPEN B-LONG 6,2 km

Lähti: 90, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5517Härkönen AleksiPudasjärven Urheilijat55:45
2.5730Huotari EsaSotkamon Jymy1:04:06+8:21
3.5790Sopo MarkoKuopion Suunnistajat1:06:08+10:23
4.5580Tuhkalainen JanneKaiPr1:08:58+13:13
4.5607Liinamaa OlliSK Pohjantähti1:08:58+13:13
6.5300Leinonen JuhaKarsikon Koheltajat1:10:29+14:44
7.5497Sipola VeluSuunta 20001:10:44+14:59
7.5236Sirviö TeijoYlläksen Rasti1:10:44+14:59
9.5597Lukkari ArttuSotkamon Jymy1:11:10+15:25
10.5407Yijälä HeikkiJämsän Retki-Veikot1:11:13+15:28
11.5404Jurvakainen MikaKiimingin Urheilijat1:14:32+18:47
12.5289Väisänen EemeliPuolangan Ryhti1:16:37+20:52
13.5338Vesterinen Timo 1:18:45+23:00
14.5448Nevalainen Pasi1:19:04+23:19
15.5803Makkonen TimoKalevan Rasti1:20:06+24:21
16.5823Tynys JarkkoKouvolan Suunnistajat1:20:40+24:55
17.5213Saarinen SuviSuunta Jyväskylä1:20:59+25:14
18.5257Turpeinen HannuTampereen Pyrintö1:21:04+25:19
19.5151Mäkitalo ElinaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:21:40+25:55
20.5152Mäkitalo MattiKokkolan Suunnistajat1:21:45+26:00
21.5296Anttila MarttiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:21:58+26:13
22.5445Pajula SallaLapuan Virkiä1:22:54+27:09
23.5024Haavisto MiaHyvinkään Rasti1:23:32+27:47
24.5488Vähänen JukkaHyvinkään Rasti1:23:37+27:52
25.5303Rintala MattiTeuvan Rivakka1:23:57+28:12
26.5319Karjalainen TuomasKaiPr1:25:01+29:16
27.5533Rahko MattiSK Pohjantähti1:25:56+30:11
28.5587Kähkönen JoukoKuhmon Peurat1:27:00+31:15
29.5153Mänty AnneRajamäen Rykmentti1:27:49+32:04
30.5467Lamminmäki Seppo1:27:53+32:08
31.5480Kosunen PerttiRantasalmen Urheilijat1:29:28+33:43
32.5481Määttä SimoKajaani1:29:31+33:46
33.5332Timonen JoukoNurmeksen Sepot1:29:34+33:49
34.5104Kuusisto VeikkaSuomusjärven Sisu1:29:45+34:00
35.5100Kuusisto JyrkiSuomusjärven Sisu1:29:52+34:07
36.5781Talasterä Anna-LeenaRasti-Pielinen1:30:47+35:02
37.5669Pöytäkangas TeemuVaasan Suunnistajat1:31:58+36:13
38.5204Riippi SeppoTeuvan Rivakka1:32:21+36:36
39.5111Lappalainen Eetu1:33:03+37:18
40.5013Ervasti SofiaKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:33:11+37:26
41.5722Ruha JukkaJPR1:33:12+37:27
42.5056Kalari Joonas1:33:29+37:44
43.5047Hämäläinen SamiKuopion Suunnistajat1:33:53+38:08
44.5870Simola HarriHalsuan Toivo1:34:38+38:53
45.5201Rauhala ElinaEspoon Akilles1:36:31+40:46
46.5108Laitinen TiinaKangasniemen Kalske1:36:48+41:03
47.5244Syrjälahti Mikko1:37:28+41:43
48.5482Nalli MarkoVihtavuoren Pamaus1:41:23+45:38
49.5211Saari Henna1:41:44+45:59
50.5727Bogopolskiy GennadyUsao-team1:44:27+48:42
51.5149Mäkikyrö SamiSuunta 20001:44:48+49:03
52.5360Penttilä TapioKalajoen Junkkarit1:46:44+50:59
53.5307Hannunen KariSuunta Jyväskylä1:47:57+52:12
54.5306Hannunen OlgaSuunta Jyväskylä1:48:05+52:20
55.5515Tanskanen Jouni1:49:34+53:49
56.5342Rahikkala Esa1:50:35+54:50
57.5633Hellman AriMS Parma1:53:19+57:34
58.5688Lavinen PetteriIisalmen Visa1:56:11+1:00:26
59.5547Saari Tuulikki1:56:23+1:00:38
60.5585Huotari SenjaKuhmon Peurat1:57:15+1:01:30
61.5229Silvanto JuhaRastikarhut1:58:04+1:02:19
61.5206Ronkainen AriSiilin Rasti1:58:04+1:02:19
63.5423Märsynaho MaaretPuolangan Ryhti1:58:44+1:02:59
64.5578Tolonen TarjaPudasjärven Urheilijat1:59:39+1:03:54
65.5596Lukkari PekkaSotkamon Jymy2:01:46+1:06:01
66.5674Laulumaa Vesa2:02:08+1:06:23
67.5311Anttonen MikkoKouvolan Suunnistajat2:02:42+1:06:57
68.5337Lithovius Aino-Eeva2:05:05+1:09:20
69.5309Häkkilä JoniKalajoen Junkkarit2:05:58+1:10:13
70.5312Kiili RaimoTeuvan Rivakka2:09:20+1:13:35
71.5550Miettinen Tuulia2:09:28+1:13:43
72.5282Heikkinen AnttiKajaanin Kuohu2:16:06+1:20:21
73.5584Kähkönen ErjaKuhmon Peurat2:19:46+1:24:01
74.5495Koivumaa JaanaKoivumaan Kova2:25:00+1:29:15
75.5681Manninen LeenaSotkamon Jymy2:29:10+1:33:25
76.5045Hyppölä Outi2:29:16+1:33:31
77.5387Kuisma MiaLänsi-Rajan Rasti2:49:30+1:53:45
78.5422Ronkainen TerhiSuomussalmen Rasti2:50:21+1:54:36
79.5402Jurvakainen EllaKiimingin Urheilijat2:51:51+1:56:06
80.5401Räinä LasseKiimingin Urheilijat2:51:55+1:56:10
81.5225Siirola-Kourunen PiaJämsän Retki-Veikot2:53:16+1:57:31
82.5548Ylilehto Matti2:58:07+2:02:22
83.5664Rönkkö MarjoVieremän Koitto3:00:21+2:04:36
84.5583Tölli KariKainuun Prikaati3:01:10+2:05:25
85.5543Ruusunen Pirjo3:04:27+2:08:42
86.5493Heino Sirkku3:06:12+2:10:27
5884Hämäläinen TimoKajaanin SuunnistajatKesk.
5324Kyllönen SainiKuhmon PeuratKesk.
5496Nevalainen JukkaINLOOKKesk.
5256Turpeinen Eeva-MaijaTampereen PyrintöKesk.

A-PITKA A-LYHYT B-PITKA B-LYHYT C-PITKA C-LYHYT C-ULTRA PERHE-RR

AVOIN B-LYHYT / OPEN B-SHORT 4,3 km

Lähti: 190, Keskeytti: 8, Hylätty: 4

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5602Katajamäki AnssiKaiPr51:13
2.5086Kolstela RistoLahden Suunnistajat-3751:28+15
3.5093Koskinen Hanna-RiikkaHyvinkään Rasti52:22+1:09
4.5384Uusi-Pietilä SädeRasti-Lukko52:57+1:44
5.5549Keränen HeimoRasti-Hyry56:43+5:30
6.5113Launonen EinoKuopion Suunnistajat57:08+5:55
7.5697Sivill HeikkiUuraisten Urheilijat57:25+6:12
8.5839Jussila EmmaTampereen Pyrintö58:04+6:51
9.5193Raes VelipekkaHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat58:23+7:10
10.5043Huttunen Jussi59:08+7:55
11.5092Korva HeikkiKokkolan Suunnistajat59:25+8:12
12.5002Aho MikaVihtavuoren Pamaus59:46+8:33
13.5003Aho MiskaVihtavuoren Pamaus59:48+8:35
14.5009Backman Mikko-JussiMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat1:00:01+8:48
15.5191Pylvänäinen JariKouvolan Suunnistajat1:00:09+8:56
16.5521Lakkala HarriEpilän Esa1:01:01+9:48
17.5877Mononen HannaKalevan Rasti1:02:01+10:48
18.5473Kilpiäinen Olli-PekkaKilpparit1:02:14+11:01
19.5218Salonen Eeva-LiisaKoovee1:02:17+11:04
20.5207Ruotsalainen AriKiuruveden Urheilijat1:02:18+11:05
21.5154Märsy VeijoKokkolan Suunnistajat1:02:54+11:41
22.5749Korhonen EetuHyvinkään Rasti1:03:12+11:59
23.5862Kiiskinen JarkkoSotkamon Jymy1:03:34+12:21
24.5756Tiainen RistoEspoon Suunta1:04:02+12:49
25.5408Välimaa EmiliaRasti 881:04:03+12:50
26.5617Hannula MarjoRasTiimi1:04:13+13:00
27.5276Väistökoski MarkoTampereen Pyrintö1:04:32+13:19
28.5007Aumo HeikkiKalvolan Keihäs1:05:19+14:06
29.5166Nivukoski MerviYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:05:36+14:23
30.5726Bogopolskaya ElenaUSAO-TEAM1:05:51+14:38
31.5642Kellokumpu HennaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:05:55+14:42
32.5061Karhulahti LeoKokkolan Suunnistajat1:06:07+14:54
32.5837Juntunen EevaTampereen Pyrintö1:06:07+14:54
34.5710Liuha HelenaVihtavuoren Pamaus1:06:11+14:58
35.5510Malinen Matti1:06:17+15:04
36.5429Simonen KaisuRasti-Hyry1:06:20+15:07
37.5638Paasikivi VeijoHauhon Sisu1:06:23+15:10
38.5444Varmavuo PäiviRajamäen Rykmentti1:06:31+15:18
39.5881Määttä TeemuKÄNS1:06:42+15:29
40.5302Rintala Päivi1:07:23+16:10
41.5006Aronen JormaHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:07:28+16:15
42.5271Viitasaari AnneKokkolan Suunnistajat1:07:31+16:18
43.5063Karttila RiittaMS Parma1:08:13+17:00
44.5558Rantala Tero1:09:05+17:52
45.5192Pääkkönen TarjaKarjaan Ura1:09:17+18:04
46.5248Teivaanmäki Eeva-LiisaKeuruun Kisailijat1:09:26+18:13
47.5012Ervasti HannuKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:09:27+18:14
48.5773Rantala Aila1:09:54+18:41
49.5046Hyvönen Sari1:10:33+19:20
50.5322Pitkänen HeikkiRastivarsat1:11:06+19:53
51.5196Rajaniemi MiikaSaloisten Reipas1:11:28+20:15
52.5715Varho PekkaRasti-Lukko1:11:31+20:18
53.5279Ylikojola Tiina1:12:02+20:49
54.5652Oikkonen PasiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:12:13+21:00
55.5064Karvonen MaaritKouvolan Suunnistajat1:12:15+21:02
56.5789Kallio Heli1:12:34+21:21
57.5101Kuusisto KatiKoovee1:12:54+21:41
58.5400Ramstedt PenttiSaloisten Reipas1:12:57+21:44
59.5416Sairio TainaHiidenkiertäjät1:13:03+21:50
60.5477Leppikangas HeliKangasala SK1:13:04+21:51
61.5692Tolonen SaanaLänsi-Rajan Rasti1:13:14+22:01
62.5691Tolonen SoiliLänsi-Rajan Rasti1:13:19+22:06
63.5304Katajmäki Heli1:13:38+22:25
64.5097Kujansuu MarjutMS Parma1:13:55+22:42
65.5670Partanen TuulaRasti-Hyry1:14:01+22:48
66.5350Yrjänheikki EijaOYS/Vapari1:14:03+22:50
66.5348Yrjänheikki MarkkuOulaisten huima1:14:03+22:50
68.5409Välimaa TuijaRasti 881:14:09+22:56
69.5788Rinkinen SatuLahden Suunnistajat-371:14:20+23:07
70.5044Huttunen KaisaOlavin Rasti1:14:24+23:11
71.5421Leiskallio Antti1:14:25+23:12
72.5511Vuoti MikkoOPT-861:14:26+23:13
73.5686Määttä SatuHelsingin Suunnistajat1:14:39+23:26
74.5334Jäntti Ari1:14:44+23:31
75.5851Laakkonen Jari1:14:46+23:33
76.5874Oksanen RitvaTurengin Sarastus1:14:53+23:40
77.5281Ylönen SariKouvolan Suunnistajat1:15:01+23:48
78.5336Erkkilä RiittaLapuan Virkiä1:15:04+23:51
79.5131Lindroos OskariKalevan Rasti1:15:15+24:02
80.5425Väli-Klemelä Marj-LeenaKarkki-Rasti1:15:27+24:14
81.5266Vainiomäki MirkaSuunta-Sepot1:15:43+24:30
82.5438Sippola KaisuKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:15:49+24:36
83.5295Lankinen TuulaRasti-Hyry1:16:11+24:58
84.5439Sippola MattiKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:16:13+25:00
85.5200Rasimus Oiva1:16:30+25:17
86.5161Nissinen LariAlatornion Pirkat1:16:36+25:23
86.5690Kreko Seija1:16:36+25:23
88.5503Kolstela Joonas Olavi1:17:00+25:47
89.5167Nokelainen Marja-LeenaKeuruun Kisailijat1:17:01+25:48
89.5031Herttua LeenaLapuan Virkiä1:17:01+25:48
91.5833Malkki PekkaSavon Suunta1:17:12+25:59
92.5857Kastikainen-Kivelä KatriVihtavuoren Pamaus1:17:43+26:30
93.5442Korventausta AnttiKuopion Suunnistajat1:17:47+26:34
94.5114Lax ErkkiRasti E41:17:55+26:42
95.5346Koivukoski Hanna-Mari 1:17:56+26:43
96.5352Tervonen HannuPuolangan Ryhti1:18:14+27:01
97.5112Latva JuhaniSuunta Jurva1:18:38+27:25
98.5540Koponen SannaRasti-Pielinen1:19:06+27:53
99.5341Mutikainen KatiRasti-Jussit1:19:40+28:27
100.5600Härkönen IlkkaSotkamon Jymy1:20:09+28:56
101.5601Härkönen AilaSotkamon Jymy1:20:13+29:00
102.5351Lind MattiSäyneisen Salpa1:20:51+29:38
103.5326Hakulinen TuijaHakuliset1:21:16+30:03
104.5290Väisänen TerhoPuolangan Ryhti1:21:55+30:42
105.5157Neuvonen Kati1:21:56+30:43
106.5712Hatakko SirpaRastiPiikkiö1:22:58+31:45
107.5807Huotari Matti1:23:17+32:04
108.5124Lind PerttiKiuruveden Urheilijat1:23:19+32:06
109.5062Kartimo SeijaSiilin Rasti1:23:49+32:36
110.5231Sipilä Eve1:23:57+32:44
111.5808Santapakka EliisaHimangan Urheilijat1:24:10+32:57
112.5809Maukonen ErjaHimangan Urheilijat1:24:15+33:02
113.5777Leppä OlaviSuunta Jurva1:24:24+33:11
114.5344Salonen MikkoSotkamon Jymy1:24:28+33:15
115.5612Mannonen Ilkka1:24:49+33:36
116.5294Hukka KirsiKeski-Karjalan Rasti1:25:25+34:12
117.5567Vac 5567Kangasala SK1:25:32+34:19
118.5015Etu-Huitti Maija1:26:07+34:54
119.5616Tiitto EilaRasTiimi1:26:26+35:13
120.5531Siltanen JuhaTurun Suunnistajat1:26:54+35:41
121.5678Kivelä ElinaSK Pohjantähti1:28:22+37:09
122.5314Nevalainen PenttiRastikarhut1:28:24+37:11
123.5176Pastinen LauraKalevan Rasti1:28:45+37:32
124.5367Mäkelä OiviSuunta-Sepot1:29:02+37:49
125.5039Honkala Jouni1:29:53+38:40
126.5463Heikkinen HerttaKuhmon Peurat1:30:35+39:22
127.5457Heikkinen LeenaKuhmon Peurat1:30:47+39:34
128.5089Kopra Anna1:31:42+40:29
129.5700Sorri PäiviPäijät-Rasti1:32:36+41:23
130.5105Kyrönlahti PiiaVihtavuoren Pamaus1:32:39+41:26
131.5660Holappa LeaVesaisen Pojat1:33:28+42:15
132.5766Lampela Matti1:33:36+42:23
133.5284Niva AnuLaitasaaren Veto1:33:56+42:43
134.5450Hirvilammi JuhaRasti 881:34:14+43:01
135.5449Hirvilammi MaaritRasti 881:34:36+43:23
136.5718Österman Kai1:34:40+43:27
137.5235Sirviö TaijaYlläksen Rasti1:35:10+43:57
138.5368Pellonperä Sirpa1:35:58+44:45
139.5040Honkala Veera1:36:04+44:51
140.5107Laitinen KirsiKangasniemen Kalske1:36:18+45:05
141.5060Kantelinen IraHyvinkään Rasti1:37:19+46:06
142.5072Ketola JaanaSaarijärven Pullistus1:39:08+47:55
143.5492Heikkinen PäiviSotkamon Jymy1:39:52+48:39
144.5574Tiljander MiaHyvinkään Rasti1:39:58+48:45
145.5575Tiljander MikaHyvinkään Rasti1:40:39+49:26
146.5369Hyvönen ReijoKiuruveden Urheilijat1:41:45+50:32
147.5016Gardner ElizabethGreat Britain1:44:01+52:48
148.5147Mäkelä Jaakko1:44:57+53:44
149.5640Seppänen Anna-LiisaPudasjärven Urheilijat1:49:17+58:04
150.5430Hankonen Sointu1:49:24+58:11
151.5098Kuskelin MarjaKuopion Suunnistajat1:49:36+58:23
152.5371Keskimäki SeppoNakkilan Wisa1:50:15+59:02
153.5764Jylänki SannaHaapaveden Urheilijat1:50:53+59:40
154.5763Aakko PiiaHaU1:51:00+59:47
155.5621Aatsinki AarneVesaisen Pojat1:52:26+1:01:13
156.5301Lehikoinen IrjaKarsikon Koheltajat1:53:25+1:02:12
157.5526Tolonen ReijoSuomussalmen Rasti1:54:02+1:02:49
158.5872Järvinen LeenaTurengin Sarastus1:54:07+1:02:54
159.5662Merilä KirstiOYUS1:54:16+1:03:03
160.5029Helin JussiSuonenjoen Vasama1:57:19+1:06:06
161.5004Ahtonen Timo1:57:36+1:06:23
162.5150Mäkinen MinnaKeuruun Kisailijat1:57:39+1:06:26
163.5500Karvonen Juha1:58:25+1:07:12
164.5632Ollila TuireMS Parma1:58:31+1:07:18
165.5203Rautiainen KatriTikkakosken Suunnistajat1:58:57+1:07:44
166.5654Pasi Mirja1:59:34+1:08:21
167.5655Währn MarjaKymin Suunnistajat1:59:38+1:08:25
168.5037Hirvonen MariSuunta Jyväskylä2:01:29+1:10:16
169.5414Laakso Anna-MaijaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat2:07:16+1:16:03
170.5413Mäkäläinen SirpaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat2:07:18+1:16:05
171.5297Evans GregSoJy2:07:26+1:16:13
172.5366Määttä PiiaSotkamon Jymy2:11:48+1:20:35
173.5088Koponen Anita2:12:23+1:21:10
174.5222Seppänen Reijo2:12:48+1:21:35
175.5221Seppänen Lea2:12:54+1:21:41
176.5679Siponen AuliKiuruveden Urheilijat2:17:09+1:25:56
177.5714Sirkka SauliOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:19:06+1:27:53
178.5731Sirviö Maija LiisaSuomussalmen Rasti2:20:21+1:29:08
5308Favorin-Häkkilä MariKalajoen JunkkaritKesk.
5085Kolstela KatriLahden Suunnistajat-37Kesk.
5551Korhonen JuliaLappeen RientoKesk.
5849Koskenniska AnjaKesk.
5687Lassila LiinuKesk.
5361Penttilä MarittaKalajoen JunkkaritKesk.
5253Tuhkalainen MinnaSotkamon JymyKesk.
5639Vac 5639Kesk.
5074Kienholz HansSwitzerlandHyl.
5077Kiri TiinaVehkalahden VeikotHyl.
5076Kiri AnttiVehkalahden VeikotHyl.
5432Kurtti SuviTampereen PyrintöHyl.

A-PITKA A-LYHYT B-PITKA B-LYHYT C-PITKA C-LYHYT C-ULTRA PERHE-RR

AVOIN C-PITKÄ / OPEN C-LONG 4,4 km

Lähti: 65, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5020Haase AnttiAlatornion Pirkat46:57
2.5588Virkkala TeemuKaiPr53:34+6:37
3.5205Riutto PetriHollolan Urheilijat -4657:21+10:24
4.5760Haarala JarmoYlivieskan Kuula59:43+12:46
5.5246Talonpoika AapoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:00:30+13:33
6.5649Parkkisenniemi Aki1:08:38+21:41
7.5433Kinnunen JonnaKuhmon Peurat1:09:37+22:40
8.5435Kinnunen PäiviKuhmon Peurat1:09:38+22:41
9.5527Malinen MaritaKuopion Suunnistajat1:11:46+24:49
10.5042Huttunen AnuKorven Honka1:12:21+25:24
11.5522Mäkikyrö MarikaSuunta 20001:12:29+25:32
12.5643Valtanen Raino1:12:56+25:59
13.5170Paasikivi VirvaHauhon Sisu1:14:41+27:44
14.5757Tiainen AnttiEspoon Suunta1:15:16+28:19
15.5048Isoaho Minttu1:16:30+29:33
16.5627Saastamoinen Riikka1:17:14+30:17
17.5529Siltanen LauriTurun Suunnistajat1:17:25+30:28
18.5214Saarinen VirveRasti 881:19:04+32:07
19.5818Nissilä SuviYlivieskan Kuula1:19:31+32:34
20.5556Krappe SamiMS Parma1:20:16+33:19
21.5180Pellikka KatjaKeravan Urheilijat1:21:01+34:04
22.5277Väistökoski TainaTampereen Pyrintö1:21:52+34:55
22.5752Korhonen TomiHyvinkään Rasti1:21:52+34:55
24.5748Ståhl MirvaHyvinkään Rasti1:21:57+35:00
25.5405Partanen VeeraHaapaveden Urheilijat1:22:41+35:44
26.5534Siltanen NinaTurun Suunnistajat1:22:42+35:45
27.5555Winberg RiittaIisalmen Visa1:25:37+38:40
28.5380Korhonen TarmoSotkamon Jymy1:27:10+40:13
29.5379Korhonen LiisaSotkamon Jymy1:27:12+40:15
30.5190Puusaari Minna1:27:46+40:49
31.5750Pisto Heidi1:27:51+40:54
32.5751Juppi Jukka1:27:54+40:57
33.5673Oksanen Mari1:28:00+41:03
34.5146Myllys Liisa1:29:31+42:34
35.5611Savola Ulla1:30:08+43:11
36.5392Kurkela Sanna1:30:14+43:17
37.5487Ervasti SariKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:30:40+43:43
38.5357Pihala Saila1:31:12+44:15
39.5071Keski-Kasari SinikkaMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat1:32:34+45:37
40.5512Merikanto-Vuoti Anniina1:34:11+47:14
41.5245Syrjälahti OssiRasti-Vihti1:34:21+47:24
42.5541Hyvönen Ulla ja MiikaKiuruveden Urheilijat1:34:45+47:48
43.5532Rahko LeenaSK Pohjantähti1:37:44+50:47
44.5447Mäenpää Anne1:38:26+51:29
45.5420Siitonen Sari1:40:24+53:27
46.5441Lahtinen Outi1:45:18+58:21
47.5278Ylikojola Reijo1:50:45+1:03:48
48.5840Aavamaa Tiina1:52:44+1:05:47
49.5403Jurvakainen HeliKiimingin Urheilijat1:52:53+1:05:56
50.5406Partanen KaijaHaapaveden Urheilijat1:53:46+1:06:49
51.5343Rahikkala Pirjo1:54:08+1:07:11
52.5018Grekula AinoSaloisten Reipas1:55:18+1:08:21
53.5729Koivusalo KarinSotkamon Jymy1:57:47+1:10:50
54.5704Sjöblom Tiina1:58:34+1:11:37
55.5358Väyrynen Anna-LiisaRasti-Pielinen2:01:33+1:14:36
56.5417Suutarinen MarjaVirtain Urheilijat2:07:10+1:20:13
57.5822Tynys JasperKouvolan Suunnistajat2:07:32+1:20:35
58.5339Penttilä LiisaSomeron Esa2:10:59+1:24:02
59.5127Saxman-Kokkoniemi EevaRasTiimi2:13:14+1:26:17
60.5680Siponen EeroKiuruveden Urheilijat2:17:00+1:30:03
61.5184Pitkänen Soili2:17:26+1:30:29
5831Pasma ReetaSK PohjantähtiKesk.
5613Haanpää KirsiHyl.
5572Hämälä Sirkka-LiisaSK PohjantähtiHyl.
5128Lindroos EssiHyl.

A-PITKA A-LYHYT B-PITKA B-LYHYT C-PITKA C-LYHYT C-ULTRA PERHE-RR

AVOIN C-LYHYT / OPEN C-SHORT 2,4 km

Lähti: 121, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5701Sorri AnteroPäijät-Rasti29:02
2.5023Haase SeljaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura32:38+3:36
3.5364Isrikki JonneSaarijärven Pullistus33:32+4:30
4.5554Kuokka Katri-NeaIisalmen Visa33:41+4:39
5.5362Liimatainen IlpoSaarijärven Pullistus33:48+4:46
5.5026Hassinen HeidiRasti-Jussit33:48+4:46
7.5456Samposalo HannaTampereen Pyrintö34:01+4:59
8.5365Kokkinen VeijoSaarijärven Pullistus34:05+5:03
9.5084Kolstela HillaLahden Suunnistajat-3734:25+5:23
10.5212Saari NiiloSiilin Rasti34:33+5:31
11.5178Pekkala MiikkaEspoon Suunta35:23+6:21
12.5375Heikkinen ThomasKeuruun Kisailijat35:36+6:34
13.5472Kilpiäinen LeeviKilpparit35:46+6:44
14.5518Ylänen Helmi36:25+7:23
15.5542Jännes-Malm Marjo36:32+7:30
16.5197Ranta SaijaSuunta-Sepot37:04+8:02
17.5446Varmavuo MaijaRajamäen Rykmentti37:30+8:28
18.5288Karhu SaaraPuolangan Ryhti37:36+8:34
19.5247Talonpoika IlonaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat37:37+8:35
20.5349Hyvönen RiinaRasTiimi37:49+8:47
21.5173Pajuoja TapioValkeakosken Haka37:52+8:50
22.5199Rantanen SaijaHyvinkään Rasti39:10+10:08
23.5234Siponen SannaKiuruveden Urheilijat39:23+10:21
24.5802Makkonen ArjaKalevan Rasti39:55+10:53
25.5223Seväkivi AnttiLaitasaaren Veto39:58+10:56
26.5695Pussila Iida-MaijaSuunta 200040:10+11:08
27.5702Pussila TuomasSuunta 200040:21+11:19
28.5485Sivill Neez40:31+11:29
29.5641Korkalo JormaSK Pohjantähti40:39+11:37
30.5590Malinen HeikkiKuhmon Peurat40:44+11:42
31.5142Mikkola JoukoSomeron Esa40:49+11:47
32.5589Malinen AnneliKuhmon Peurat40:56+11:54
33.5626Saastamoinen Jari41:08+12:06
34.5559Krappe JennyMS Parma41:32+12:30
34.5719Koskinen Marja-TerttuValkeakosken Haka41:32+12:30
36.5562Jalonen ElsaMS Parma41:35+12:33
37.5620Nissinen Riikka41:43+12:41
38.5661Sikkilä Teija42:07+13:05
39.5175Partanen PirjoHyvinkään Rasti42:23+13:21
40.5374Funtova NastyaUventa PF42:49+13:47
41.5377Aleksei Uventa42:59+13:57
42.5317Kneckt AnneYlivieskan Kuula43:09+14:07
43.5079Koistinen AnuNastolan Terä43:36+14:34
44.5758Kaltiainen AnuYlivieskan Kuula43:46+14:44
45.5666Salmia JohannaTarpian Suunta44:25+15:23
46.5498Kurikkala AnnaKalajoen Junkkarit44:41+15:39
47.5280Ylä-Oijala OtsoKeravan Urheilijat44:43+15:41
48.5219Salonen RebekkaSotkamon Jymy44:57+15:55
49.5869Paasikallio EemilKalevan Rasti45:10+16:08
50.5053Jäkälä TarjaSK Vuoksi45:18+16:16
51.5169Oksanen Mirja45:29+16:27
52.5051Juvaste OliverHelsingin Suunnistajat45:30+16:28
53.5052Juvaste SamuelHelsingin Suunnistajat45:35+16:33
54.5805Puurunen JohannaOulun Tarmo45:41+16:39
55.5698Sivill KirstiUuraisten Urheilijat45:55+16:53
56.5609Huttunen VeetiIisalmen Visa45:57+16:55
57.5523Heinänen HennaSaarijärven Pullistus47:09+18:07
58.5122Lietzen RaijaRastiPiikkiö47:13+18:11
59.5525Pöyhönen KatjaSaarijärven Pullistus47:16+18:14
60.5359Peltomäki SatuHyvinkään Rasti47:25+18:23
61.5168Nokelainen PauliKeuruun Kisailijat47:45+18:43
62.5644Mansner Jaana48:07+19:05
63.5645Mansner Justus48:15+19:13
64.5476Riutankoski SiskoKokkolan Suunnistajat48:49+19:47
65.5847Mäkelä KallePohjankyrön Rasti49:33+20:31
66.5845Mäkelä ValtteriPohjankyrön Rasti49:42+20:40
67.5843Mäkelä OssiPohjankyrön Rasti49:51+20:49
68.5846Mäkelä IidaPohjankyrön Rasti49:57+20:55
69.5524Tervo KyöstiKajaanin Suunnistajat50:17+21:15
70.5519Ylänen Pirkko50:37+21:35
71.5426Mikkola ViiviEspoon Suunta50:48+21:46
72.5838Juntunen JaanaTampereen Pyrintö51:17+22:15
73.5717Varho Pirkko51:36+22:34
74.5428Loukusa MarikaIisu51:47+22:45
75.5796Kaipainen Anu52:16+23:14
76.5795Rautiainen Marko52:18+23:16
77.5676Loukusa NikoSWE52:58+23:56
78.5230Sintonen SannaKoovee53:09+24:07
79.5871Simola KerttuHalsuan Toivo53:10+24:08
80.5315Kneckt SaraYlivieskan Kuula53:18+24:16
81.5675Heikkilä PiaSWE54:19+25:17
82.5133Loikkanen MerjaSavon Suunta54:38+25:36
83.5689Pohjola Leila54:39+25:37
84.5798Kettunen ArttuKalevan Rasti55:11+26:09
85.5022Haase HiljaAlatornion Pirkat55:44+26:42
86.5535Diaz Hector55:46+26:44
87.5418Mehto RaijaHankasalmen Hanka57:20+28:18
88.5490Haavisto MikaelHyvinkään Rasti58:39+29:37
89.5561Raatikainen ArjaPuolangan Ryhti59:25+30:23
90.5275Vähänen PiaHyvinkään Rasti59:33+30:31
91.5813Karjalainen Jenni59:34+30:32
92.5163Nivukoski JasminYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:01:11+32:09
93.5165Nivukoski JuhoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:01:42+32:40
94.5828Nivukoski EeroYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:01:54+32:52
95.5637Askeli Eija1:04:06+35:04
96.5117Leino OlaviHiidenkiertäjät1:05:09+36:07
97.5725Lindberg LeaHauhon Sisu1:05:42+36:40
98.5453Toivanen HeikkiRasti-Nokia1:05:55+36:53
99.5382Kankaanpää Heidi1:05:56+36:54
100.5451Koskenniska-Hyyppä Annika1:06:48+37:46
101.5109Lakanen Anna1:08:20+39:18
102.5210Saari HelmiSiilin Rasti1:13:00+43:58
103.5520Vuoti Sofia1:13:07+44:05
104.5347Karvonen EerikaSaloisten Reipas1:13:13+44:11
105.5516Vuoti HenrikOPT-861:13:19+44:17
106.5415Lukkarinen Seija1:13:42+44:40
107.5376Nikolaeva NataliaUventa1:14:19+45:17
108.5513Savilakso Niko1:15:06+46:04
109.5514Veijonen Terhi1:15:13+46:11
110.5814Kivioja ArttuKainuun Ärjy1:16:50+47:48
111.5299Laine HilkkaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:16:57+47:55
112.5389Päivärinta Tuula1:24:05+55:03
113.5716Österman Tuula1:26:57+57:55
114.5318Kuisma Liisa1:36:39+1:07:37
115.5747Fredriksson Leena1:39:35+1:10:33
116.5832Eskola Eeva-Liisa1:39:47+1:10:45
117.5630Paaso TorstiOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat1:58:11+1:29:09
5753Kauppila OsmoOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraKesk.
5132Lindroos ViliKesk.
5875Torppala VesaLahtiKesk.
5411Eilola JesseYlikiimingin NuijamiehetHyl.

A-PITKA A-LYHYT B-PITKA B-LYHYT C-PITKA C-LYHYT C-ULTRA PERHE-RR

AVOIN C-ULTRA / LONG C-ULTRA 8,9 km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5536Oksman JukkaSK Pohjantähti1:29:31
2.5537Aho MikaSK Pohjantähti1:32:39+3:08
3.5694Kettu PetriKokkolan Suunnistajat1:46:06+16:35
4.5174Partanen PaulaHyvinkään Rasti1:48:41+19:10
5.5659Saramäki VeeraKuopion Suunnistajat1:53:25+23:54
6.5499Sinisammal LiisaJämsän Retki-Veikot2:03:37+34:06
7.5581Turhinen HelinäKainuun Prikaati2:16:56+47:25
8.5774Lepistö Harri2:20:31+51:00
9.5569Leinonen TimoTeku2:28:55+59:24
10.5836Aavamaa Anne2:40:42+1:11:11
11.5835Ojander Marja2:41:00+1:11:29
12.5291Karvonen VilleKajaanin Suunnistajat3:00:28+1:30:57
13.5292Mård Hanna-MariKajaanin Suunnistajat3:00:30+1:30:59

A-PITKA A-LYHYT B-PITKA B-LYHYT C-PITKA C-LYHYT C-ULTRA PERHE-RR

AVOIN PERHE-RR / OPEN FAMILY-RR 1,3 km

Lähti: 136, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5821Repo SakuPirkkalan pirkat13:47
2.5331Seppänen IslaRasti-Lukko14:41+54
3.5437Kinnunen MatleenaKuhmon Peurat15:28+1:41
4.5033Hietala NuuttiSuunta Jyväskylä15:31+1:44
5.5217Salomäki OskariHyvinkään Rasti16:12+2:25
6.5398Pohjola IlmariHauhon Sisu16:36+2:49
6.5624Pasanen AnniSuomussalmen Rasti16:36+2:49
8.5258Turpeinen SaanaTP16:50+3:03
9.5469Kettunen SaraKajaanin Suunnistajat17:01+3:14
10.5470Jokelainen SanjaKajaanin Suunnistajat17:06+3:19
11.5563Jalonen AlinaMS Parma17:16+3:29
12.5571Tiihonen LauriKajaanin Suunnistajat17:19+3:32
13.5224Seväkivi Eero17:21+3:34
14.5635Peltonen JaakkoJämsän Retki-Veikot17:32+3:45
15.5486Nalli AnttiVihtavuoren Pamaus17:38+3:51
16.5505Orhanen KaarloRasti-Kurikka17:39+3:52
17.5397Pohjola ArttuHauhon Sisu17:53+4:06
17.5721Karetjoki JoelLahden Suunnistajat-3717:53+4:06
19.5720Jokinen JesperRastihaukat17:57+4:10
20.5005Arajärvi Alisa18:07+4:20
21.5464Flöjt NiklasSotkamon Jymy18:13+4:26
22.5479Valo ja Daniel Kangasala SK18:15+4:28
23.5484Nalli VilleVihtavuoren Pamaus18:17+4:30
24.5826Mäkäräinen EeliSK Pohjantähti18:31+4:44
25.5121Leppävuori AnniNärpes OK18:41+4:54
26.5629Paaso SohviOFBC18:43+4:56
27.5099Kuusisto ElinaSuomusjärven Sisu18:51+5:04
28.5287Väisänen AapoPuolangan Ryhti19:11+5:24
29.5316Kneckt EssiYlivieskan Kuula19:15+5:28
30.5474Kilpiäinen ValmaKilpparit19:32+5:45
31.5310Häkkilä ReetuKalajoen Junkkarit19:38+5:51
32.5608Liinamaa LiljaSK Pohjantähti19:54+6:07
33.5460Heikkinen HelkaKuhmon Peurat20:07+6:20
34.5461Heikkinen HelviKuhmon Peurat20:10+6:23
35.5844Mäkelä VillePohjankyrön Rasti20:14+6:27
36.5144Muhonen OonaRasti-Jussit20:27+6:40
37.5239Sorri NiiloKeuruun Kisailijat20:36+6:49
38.5820Repo HugoPirkkalan Pirkat20:38+6:51
39.5794Tuunanen Hilkka20:40+6:53
40.5876Kuosmanen SilvaKajaanin Suunnistajat20:43+6:56
41.5793Tuunanen Kerttu20:44+6:57
42.5286Pikkarainen SamuelPuolangan Ryhti20:46+6:59
43.5238Sorri JuhoKeuruun Kisailijat20:53+7:06
44.5155Määttä HillaLänsi-Rajan Rasti20:59+7:12
45.5468Jokelainen AaroKajaanin Suunnistajat21:09+7:22
46.5251Timofeeva OlgaRussia21:13+7:26
47.5801Pasimaa JenniLapin Veikot21:23+7:36
47.5771Korpinen Virva ja VeikkoAnttolan Urheilijat21:23+7:36
47.5103Kuusisto TopiasSuomusjärven Sisu21:23+7:36
50.5859Juutila ArttuEspoon Suunta21:43+7:56
51.5614Tranberg SaanaPaimion Rasti22:00+8:13
52.5049Isoaho PihlariinaSuunta Jyväskylä22:09+8:22
53.5118Lepistö AinoHauhon Sisu22:30+8:43
54.5272Vilska JooaRajamäen Rykmentti22:31+8:44
55.5603Heikkinen Aaro ja KonstaSotkamon Jymy22:39+8:52
56.5598Komsa Emilia Lukkarinen MarkeKajaanin Suunnistajat23:27+9:40
57.5504Oja LottaKalajoen Junkkarit23:41+9:54
57.5755Röytiö EemilPaimion Rasti23:41+9:54
59.5501Junnikkala YlvaKalajoen Junkkarit23:46+9:59
60.5759Röytiö EliasPaimion Rasti23:50+10:03
61.5650Parkkisenniemi Veikka ja Nuut23:54+10:07
62.5528Kaartinen MarttaKeski-Karjalan Rasti23:55+10:08
63.5848Liuha AinoKangasala SK24:11+10:24
64.5081Kolmonen AatosKalevan Rasti24:17+10:30
65.5181Peltoniemi MaissiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot24:35+10:48
66.5059Kallio TopiasSuunta Jyväskylä25:05+11:18
67.5393Koljonen PerttiLuumäen Rasti25:19+11:32
68.5577Kukkonen LauriIisalmen Visa25:20+11:33
69.5087Konanov LukaRussia25:26+11:39
70.5177Pastinen LydiaKalevan Rasti25:40+11:53
71.5395Mäkäläinen PeetuKuopion Suunnistajat25:47+12:00
72.5158Niemelä InkaSK Pohjantähti26:06+12:19
72.5148Niemelä InkaSK Pohjant26:06+12:19
74.5852Vammaskoski PerheKalajoen Junkkarit26:26+12:39
75.5816Ylikojola VilhoRasti-Kurikka26:36+12:49
76.5263Uusitalo TamiKangasala SK26:45+12:58
77.5595Lukkarinen Aada omsa RosaKajaanin Suunnistajat26:50+13:03
78.5762Silvonen PerttuLahden Suunnistajat-3726:52+13:05
79.5215Salmenoja ElmoMS Parma27:02+13:15
80.5164Nivukoski JonnaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet27:04+13:17
81.5162Nivukoski HugoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet27:07+13:20
82.5034Hirvonen AarneSuunta Jyväskylä27:28+13:41
83.5035Hirvonen AnnuSuunta Jyväskylä27:36+13:49
84.5865Teivaanmäki AinoSuunta Jyväskylä27:42+13:55
85.5868Lakanen LiljaKoovee27:57+14:10
86.5340Mutikainen AadaRasti-Jussit28:03+14:16
87.5703Littowin Klaani Ylsis28:13+14:26
88.5466Eerin Tolonen28:31+14:44
89.5410Heikkinen EssiRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat28:32+14:45
90.5055Kalari InkamariTampereen Pyrintö28:35+14:48
91.5455Samposalo Rasmus ja LottaTampereen Pyrintö28:45+14:58
91.5226Siivonen AinoKoovee28:45+14:58
93.5761Röytiö ElsaPaimion Rasti28:53+15:06
94.5454Krohns Anton, KatriVaalan Karhu29:03+15:16
95.5582Peltonen AlmaSotkamon Jymy30:27+16:40
96.5327Laitinen ViljamiSuunta Jyväskylä30:37+16:50
97.5815Kivioja VeeraKainuun Ärjy30:47+17:00
98.5262Uusitalo MikoKangasala SK30:54+17:07
99.5394Koljonen MarjaLuumäen Rasti31:03+17:16
99.5570Tiihonen EinoKajaanin Suunnistajat31:03+17:16
101.5252Tolonen Minttu31:08+17:21
102.5383Kankaanpää AkseliLaihian Luja31:16+17:29
103.5728Bogopolskiy LeoUsao-team31:20+17:33
104.5618Hannula Ville, Anni ja SofiaRasTiimi31:24+17:37
105.5094Koskinen Otso31:31+17:44
105.5285Kokkoniemi TeamRasTiimi31:31+17:44
107.5806Puurunen PeetuOulun Tarmo31:46+17:59
108.5126Lindroos Elli32:04+18:17
109.5711Liuha JaakkoVihtavuoren Pamaus32:15+18:28
110.5198Rantanen EelisHyvinkään Rasti32:24+18:37
111.5775Kalapudas KasperNastolan Terä32:55+19:08
112.5116Lehtonen NellaHauhon Sisu33:18+19:31
113.5232Siponen EmiliaKiuruveden Urheilijat33:21+19:34
114.5030Hemminki RonjaRasti-Kurikka33:43+19:56
115.5119Lepistö AlinaHauhon Sisu33:56+20:09
116.5363Murtovaara TeppoKuusamon Erä-Veikot34:35+20:48
117.5129Lindroos Kerttu34:41+20:54
118.5130Lindroos Leo35:26+21:39
119.5385Suntioinen VeeraKarkki-Rasti36:12+22:25
120.5381Jaaranen PihlaKiuruveden Urheilijat37:18+23:31
121.5209Räty LasseHiidenkiertäjät37:48+24:01
122.5634Salo Saara ja KlaaraSiilin Rasti38:48+25:01
123.5693Kettu Kristiina38:50+25:03
124.5096Kouttu HelenaMaarian Mahti39:27+25:40
125.5465Flöjt EliasSotkamon Jymy39:31+25:44
126.5606Rutanen PihlaKangasala SK39:47+26:00
127.5622Pasanen VenlaSuomussalmen Rasti42:58+29:11
128.5827Rauhala AinoSuunta Jurva43:12+29:25
129.5025Hassinen Elviira44:30+30:43
130.5593Lotvonen SiljaLaitasaaren Veto49:48+36:01
131.5594Lotvonen VenlaLaitasaaren Veto49:54+36:07
132.5027Hautala Topias50:01+36:14
133.5883Keränen Tiila ja SampoKajaanin Suunnistajat50:50+37:03
134.5254Tunis Jenny,Eevert ja Einar, Kauhavan Wisa52:59+39:12
135.5050Juote AnneliSomeron Esa59:29+45:42
136.5475Sinisammal ElnaJämsän Retki-Veikot1:00:57+47:10